|
ČTK
|
Dátum
|
Poč.dní
|
Názov
|
Miesto
|
Tech.zabezpečenie
|
OPT
|
L47
|
LAR
|
LAS
|
FIN
|
CDT
|
VAU
|
420
|
29R
|
RS5
|
RSF
|
RSX
|
BIC
|
BTP
|
TWF
|
WFR
|
RAC
|
IQF
|
IQY
|
FF
|
OFF
|
FUN
|
KB
|
KJP
|
MIC
|
SEN
|
E35
|
ORC
|
F45
|
F35
|
SW
|
MM
|
IOM
|
R65
|
NEL
|
470
|
FB
|
EUR
|
S38
|
IMS
|
NL
|
|
6001 |
02.01.2004 |
11 |
Majstrovstvá sveta 420 |
Melbourne (AUS) |
MS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5601 |
26.01.2004 |
5 |
2004 Rolex Miami OCR - Laser/Europe
| Miami (USA) |
USA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6002 |
12.02.2004 |
9 |
Majstrovstvá sveta Finn |
Rio de Janeiro (BRA) |
MS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6003 |
17.02.2004 |
5 |
Athenas Eurolymp
| Atény (GRE) |
EO |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
- |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6004 |
11.03.2004 |
4 |
Utex Ski - Yachting |
Rybnik (POL) |
POL |
- |
- |
4 |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6005 |
13.03.2004
| 8 |
Olympic Garda |
Riva Del Garda (ITA) |
EO |
- |
- |
8 |
8 |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
- |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
|
420 |
17.03.2004 |
7 |
Športová plavba NJ
| More |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6006 |
26.03.2004 |
5 |
Barcelona Olympic Sailing Week |
Barcelona (ESP) |
EO |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
- |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
|
101 |
27.03.2004 |
2 |
Úvodné preteky |
Senec |
Jacht Klub Tatran Bratislava |
2 |
- |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6007 |
01.04.2004 |
8 |
Majstrovstvá sveta LAR |
Manly (AUS) |
MS |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6008 |
03.04.2004 |
7 |
Princess Sofia Trophy |
Palma De Malorca (ESP) |
ESP |
- |
- |
5 |
5 |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
|
102 |
03.04.2004 |
2 |
Veľká cena Bratislavy
| Senec |
YC Slovan Bratislava |
3 |
- |
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6137 |
03.04.2004 |
2 |
FruhjahrsCup
| RuppinerSee(GER) |
GER |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6009 |
07.04.2004 |
5 |
Izola Spring Cup
| Izola (SLO) |
EO |
- |
- |
6 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6145 |
07.04.2004 |
2 |
Super Cup
| Balaton (HUN) |
HUN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6010 |
08.04.2004 |
11 |
Majstrovstvá sveta Mistral
| Izmir (TUR) |
MS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6133 |
09.04.2004 |
3 |
Easter Regatta
| Portoroz (SLO) |
SLO |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6011 |
10.04.2004 |
8 |
Juniorské MS LAR |
Manly (AUS) |
MS |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
103 |
10.04.2004
| 2 |
Veľkonočná regata |
Senec |
Jacht Klub Tatran Bratislava |
2 |
- |
3 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6012 |
11.04.2004 |
8 |
Opatia Cup |
Opatia (CRO) |
CRO |
- |
- |
6 |
6 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6134 |
11.04.2004 |
1 |
O velikonoční vajíčko
| Brno (CZE) |
TJ LS Brno |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6136 |
16.04.2004 |
3 |
Slaski Puchar Optimista
| Rybnik (POL) |
POL |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
201 |
16.04.2004 |
3 |
Betón Cup
| Lipovec |
YC Martin |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6013 |
17.04.2004 |
2 |
Cena Roudnice |
Máchovo jezero (CZE) |
ČSJ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
104 |
17.04.2004
| 2 |
Modrá stuha Senca
| Senec |
Slávia STU Bratislava |
3 |
- |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6146 |
17.04.2004 |
2 |
GARDA TRENTINO CUP 2004
| Lago Di Garda (ITA) |
ITA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6014 |
22.04.2004 |
9 |
Semaine Olympique Francaise |
Hyeres (FRA) |
EO |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
- |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6015 |
23.04.2004 |
3 |
Puchar Elektroiwni Rybnik
| Rybnik (POL) |
POL |
- |
- |
4 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
|
301 |
24.04.2004 |
2 |
Aprílové preteky
| Bukovec |
TJ Metropol Košice |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
105 |
24.04.2004
| 2 |
Krištáľový pohár
| Senec |
YC Slovan Bratislava |
5 |
- |
2 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6149 |
30.04.2004 |
3 |
Germany Open / Omega Cup
| Chiemsee (GER) |
GER |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6020 |
01.05.2004 |
3 |
Puchar Mragowa |
Mragowo (POL) |
POL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6019 |
01.05.2004 |
3 |
Puchar Pucka |
Puck (POL) |
POL |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6018 |
01.05.2004 |
2 |
Puchar Arki |
Gdyňa (POL) |
POL |
- |
- |
4 |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6017 |
01.05.2004 |
2 |
Blue Sky Racing Days 2004
| Neusiedlersee (AUT) |
AUT |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6016 |
01.05.2004 |
2 |
Maďarský pohár Egis Cup |
Csopak (HUN) |
HUN |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
501 |
01.05.2004 |
2 |
Velká cena Optimist
| Nové Mlýny (CZE) |
ČSJ |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
|
402 |
01.05.2004 |
8 |
Májová regata |
Chorvátsko |
ČSJ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
202 |
01.05.2004 |
1 |
Úvodné preteky |
Nosice |
YC Považská Bystrica |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
|
151 |
01.05.2004
| 2 |
1.SP Funboard |
Kráľová |
Funboard Club Nitra |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
106 |
01.05.2004
| 2 |
Májové preteky
| Senec |
Slávia STU Bratislava |
2 |
- |
3 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6021 |
04.05.2004 |
13 |
Majstrovstvá sveta 470 |
Zadar (CRO) |
MS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6022 |
07.05.2004 |
9 |
Majstrovstvá Európy Finn |
La Rochelle (FRA) |
ME |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
502 |
07.05.2004 |
3 |
Pálavská regata
| Nové Mlýny (CZE) |
ČSJ |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6023 |
08.05.2004 |
2 |
To je celá, to je půl ... |
Brno (CZE) |
ČSJ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
302 |
08.05.2004 |
2 |
Fun Cup 1 |
Geča |
Yacht Klub Košice |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
251 |
08.05.2004
| 2 |
Ski-Surf regata
| Liptovská Mara |
LAS Liptovský Mikuláš |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
203 |
08.05.2004 |
2 |
Majstrovstvá KVO Orava |
Orava |
YC Martin |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
|
107 |
08.05.2004 |
2 |
Wallnerov memoriál |
Senec |
Slávia Senec |
3 |
- |
3 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6131 |
08.05.2004 |
2 |
Y.K.A KUPA |
Agárd (HUN) |
HUN |
4 |
- |
- |
4 |
4 |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6024 |
10.05.2004 |
10 |
Majstrovstvá sveta LAS,LAR
| Bitez (TUR) |
MS |
- |
- |
10 |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
403 |
10.05.2004
| 4 |
Junácka pasovačka
| Chorvátsko |
ALT SANY-Východ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6025 |
14.05.2004 |
3 |
Memorial Ottona Weilanda |
Charzykowy (POL) |
POL |
- |
- |
4 |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6028 |
15.05.2004 |
2 |
Jarní premiéra I. |
Rozkoš (CZE) |
ČSJ |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6027 |
15.05.2004 |
2 |
Pohár FUN
| Nechranice (CZE) |
ČSJ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6026 |
15.05.2004 |
3 |
Poznanski Puchar Klasy Cadet |
Poznan (POL) |
POL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
503 |
15.05.2004 |
2 |
Pavlovská regata
| Nové Mlýny (CZE) |
ČSJ |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
5 |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
152 |
15.05.2004
| 2 |
1.Slovenský pohár WS
| Kráľová |
Fun Board Club Nitra |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
108 |
15.05.2004 |
2 |
Majstrovstvá Bratislavy I.
| Senec |
Slávia Senec |
2 |
- |
2 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6141 |
15.05.2004 |
2 |
Toušteňský pohár
| Jazero Podebrady |
CSJ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6029 |
20.05.2004 |
4 |
Puchar PZZ
| Puck (POL) |
POL |
- |
- |
4 |
4 |
4 |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6138 |
20.05.2004 |
3 |
OPEN DUTCH CHAMPIONSHIP NEDERLAND
| Holandsko (NED) |
NED |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6126 |
20.05.2004 |
4 |
Majstrovstvá Rakúska |
Wallersee (AUT) |
AUT |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6030 |
21.05.2004 |
4 |
Puchar Trzech ryb |
Gyzicko (POL) |
POL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6033 |
22.05.2004 |
2 |
Věstonická Venuše
| Nové Mlýny (CZE) |
ČSJ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6032 |
22.05.2004 |
2 |
Jarní Premiéra II. |
Rozkoš (CZE) |
ČSJ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6031 |
22.05.2004 |
2 |
Mem. Bruno Hámy |
Máchovo jezero (CZE) |
ČSJ |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
204 |
22.05.2004
| 2 |
Májové preteky |
Orava |
YC Nižná |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
|
161 |
22.05.2004 |
2 |
Májová regata
| Sĺňava |
TJ Sĺňava Piešťany |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
109 |
22.05.2004 |
2 |
Regata Venuší |
Senec |
Dynamo Energia |
3 |
- |
3 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6153 |
22.05.2004 |
2 |
Regata mládeže
| Vltava-Praha (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6034 |
26.05.2004
| 5 |
Spa Regatta |
Medemblijk (NED) |
EO |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
- |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6037 |
28.05.2004 |
3 |
Puchar Prezydenta Sopotu
| Sopot (POL) |
POL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6036 |
28.05.2004 |
3 |
Puchar YKP |
Gdyňa (POL) |
POL |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6035 |
28.05.2004 |
3 |
Puchar Pucka
| Puck (POL) |
POL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6135 |
28.05.2004
| 3 |
Mistrovství ČR družstev v jachtingu 2004 |
Brno (CZE) |
LS Brno |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6040 |
29.05.2004 |
2 |
Jihočeský pohár |
Dvořište (CZE) |
ČSJ |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6039 |
29.05.2004
| 3 |
Goldener Pfingstbusch Regatta |
Kiel Bay (GER) |
GER |
- |
- |
6 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6038 |
29.05.2004 |
2 |
YUCNs Spring cup
| Neusiedlersee (AUT) |
AUT |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
|
351 |
29.05.2004
| 2 |
Májová regata |
Domaša |
Yacht Klub Prešov |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
252 |
29.05.2004
| 2 |
2.Slovenský pohár WS
| Liptovská Mara |
LAS Liptovský Mikuláš |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
153 |
29.05.2004
| 2 |
3.SP Funboard |
Kráľová |
Funboard Club Nitra |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
110 |
29.05.2004 |
2 |
Majstrovstvá Bratislavy II.
| Senec |
Slávia Senec |
4 |
- |
2 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6041 |
01.06.2004 |
10 |
M Európy 470 |
Warnemunde (GER) |
ME |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6042 |
02.06.2004 |
11 |
Majstrovstvá Európy Mistral, Mistral Jun
| Sopot (POL) |
ME |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6043 |
04.06.2004 |
3 |
Regaty Jantarowe |
Krynica Morska (POL) |
POL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
154 |
04.06.2004
| 3 |
M SR Funboard |
Kráľová |
Funboard Club Nitra+YC TJ Sláv |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6047 |
05.06.2004 |
2 |
O kapitánskou čepici |
Nové Mlýny (CZE) |
ČSJ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6046 |
05.06.2004 |
2 |
Cena Šumavy |
Lipno (CZE) |
ČSJ |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6045 |
05.06.2004 |
2 |
Regaty Ekologicne |
Krakow (POL) |
ČSJ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6044 |
05.06.2004 |
2 |
Maďarský pohár Fűzfő Cup
| Balaton Fűzfő (HUN) |
HUN |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
303 |
05.06.2004 |
2 |
Memoriál Manu |
Šírava |
Yacht klub Šírava |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
205 |
05.06.2004
| 2 |
Preteky IYCO
| Orava |
IYC Orava |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
|
111 |
05.06.2004
| 2 |
Júnové preteky
| Senec |
Slávia STU Bratislava |
2 |
- |
4 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6139 |
05.06.2004 |
5 |
S. PELLEGRINO CUP 2004
| Vodice (CRO) |
ČSJ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6049 |
10.06.2004 |
4 |
Puchar Slowinski |
Leba (POL) |
POL |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6048 |
10.06.2004 |
4 |
Majstrovstná Rakúska |
Attersee (AUT) |
AUT |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6155 |
10.06.2004 |
4 |
Austrian Championship
| Lake Traunsee (AUT) |
AUT |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6051 |
11.06.2004 |
3 |
Puchar Elku |
Elk (POL) |
POL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6050 |
11.06.2004 |
3 |
Puchar Trampa
| Mielno (POL) |
POL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6052 |
12.06.2004 |
2 |
Frymburský pohár |
Lipno -Lukavická zátoka ( |
ČSJ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
352 |
12.06.2004
| 2 |
3. SP WS + Majstrovstvá oblasti
| Domaša |
Yacht Klub Prešov |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
155 |
12.06.2004
| 2 |
4.SP Funboard |
Kráľová |
Funboard Club Nitra |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
112 |
12.06.2004
| 2 |
Pohár mládeže
| Senec |
Jacht Klub Tatran Bratislava |
3 |
- |
5 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6132 |
15.06.2004 |
6 |
Nemzetkozi Valencei-Tavi Vitorlas Het |
Agárd (HUN) |
HUN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6053 |
16.06.2004 |
2 |
Cena RIVETEC |
Nechranice (CZE) |
ČSJ |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6055 |
17.06.2004 |
4 |
Puchar Prezydenta Gdyni |
Gdyňa (POL) |
POL |
- |
- |
4 |
4 |
4 |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6054 |
17.06.2004
| 9 |
Kieler Woche |
Kiel Bay (GER) |
EO |
- |
- |
8 |
8 |
8 |
- |
- |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
- |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6056 |
18.06.2004 |
3 |
Puchar Lata |
Olsztyn (POL) |
POL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
162 |
18.06.2004
| 3 |
Balnea Cup
| Sĺňava |
TJ Sĺňava Piešťany |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6057 |
19.06.2004 |
2 |
Pohár elektráren |
Nechranice (CZE) |
ČSJ |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
353 |
19.06.2004
| 2 |
Pretek kajutových lodí
| Domaša |
JK Domaša - Poľany |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
304 |
19.06.2004 |
2 |
Pohár Interu |
Šírava |
TJ Internacional Vojany |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
113 |
19.06.2004
| 2 |
Čerešňová regata
| Senec |
YC Slovan Bratislava |
2 |
- |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6058 |
24.06.2004 |
4 |
Puchar Polski Centralnej |
Nieporet (POL) |
POL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6059 |
25.06.2004 |
3 |
Maďarský pohár Nikon Cup
| Balaton Fured (HUN) |
HUN |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
156 |
25.06.2004
| 3 |
Kľúč Kráľovej
| Kráľová |
Jacht Klub Tatran Bratislava |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6060 |
26.06.2004 |
2 |
Šilhánkův memoriál |
Velké Dářko (CZE) |
ČSJ |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
|
354 |
26.06.2004
| 2 |
Mayerov memoriál
| Domaša |
Yacht Klub Prešov |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
157 |
26.06.2004
| 2 |
5.SP Funboard |
Kráľová |
Funboard Club Nitra |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6158 |
27.06.2004 |
6 |
Majstrovstvách Európy Zoom8 |
Neusiedlersee (AUT) |
AUT |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
|
6061 |
30.06.2004 |
6 |
Austrian Lakes Week Eurolymp |
Neusiedlersee (AUT) |
EO |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
- |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6062 |
02.07.2004 |
8 |
Akademické MS LAS,M,470, EUR |
Izmir (TUR) |
MS |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6064 |
03.07.2004 |
3 |
Král Šumavy
| Lipno (CZE) |
ČSJ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6063 |
03.07.2004 |
4 |
Youth CERE regata
| Lipno - Hruštice (CZE) |
ČSJ |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
|
355 |
03.07.2004 |
2 |
Regata Mládežníckej osady
| Domaša |
JK Mládežnícka osada |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
206 |
03.07.2004
| 2 |
Majstr. okr. Rbk./Lipt.Mikuláš
| Liptovská Mara |
TJ Fatran L.Mikuláš |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6065 |
04.07.2004 |
5 |
Maďarský pohár VVSI Cup |
Agárd (HUN) |
HUN |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
421 |
05.07.2004 |
5 |
Športová plavba NJ
| More |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6068 |
08.07.2004 |
4 |
Intervela |
Riva Del Garda (ITA) |
EO |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6067 |
08.07.2004
| 10 |
Juniorské MS
| Gdyňa (POL) |
MS |
- |
- |
10 |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6066 |
08.07.2004 |
4 |
Mezinárodní MČR
| Lipno (CZE) |
ČSJ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6069 |
09.07.2004 |
4 |
Majstrovstvá Poľska + Európsky pohár |
Leba (POL) |
POL |
- |
- |
7 |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6130 |
09.07.2004 |
5 |
Majstrovstvá Maďarska
| Balaton Fured (HUN) |
HUN |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6140 |
09.07.2004
| 3 |
MISTRZOSTWA ŚLĄSKA - Regata OH nádejí
| Rybnik (POL) |
RKS “Energetyk” |
4 |
- |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6070 |
10.07.2004 |
8 |
Majstrovstvá sveta Europa |
Cagliari (ITA) |
MS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
|
207 |
10.07.2004
| 2 |
Prázdninový
| Orava |
YC Nižná |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
2 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
|
163 |
10.07.2004 |
2 |
4. Slovenský pohár WS
| Sĺňava |
TJ Sĺňava Piešťany |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6071 |
14.07.2004 |
11 |
Majstrovstvá sveta Optimist |
Salinas (ECU) |
MS |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
164 |
16.07.2004
| 3 |
M SR WS, FW a M
| Sĺňava |
TJ Sĺňava Piešťany |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6072 |
16.07.2004 |
9 |
M Európy LAS, LAS juniori |
Warnemunde (GER) |
ME |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6073 |
16.07.2004 |
9 |
Juniorské ME 470
| Balaton (HUN) |
ME |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
305 |
17.07.2004
| 2 |
Majstrovstvá oblasti |
Šírava |
Yacht klub Šírava |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
208 |
17.07.2004
| 2 |
O putovný pohár kajutových lodí
| Liptovská Mara |
TJ Fatran L.Mikuláš |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6074 |
17.07.2004 |
2 |
Puchar Leby |
Leba (POL) |
POL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6075 |
17.07.2004 |
2 |
Štít města Pardubic |
Rozkoš (CZE) |
ČSJ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6076 |
19.07.2004 |
3 |
Puchar Miasta Gdyni |
Gdyňa (POL) |
POL |
- |
- |
4 |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6077 |
22.07.2004 |
8 |
Juniorské ME Europa |
Bahia de M.Gordo (POR) |
ME |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6078 |
22.07.2004 |
4 |
Puchar Wladislawowa |
Wladislawowo (POL) |
POL |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
4 |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
|
306 |
23.07.2004 |
3 |
VC Slovenska TOP-24
| Šírava |
Cassovia YC Košice |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6079 |
23.07.2004 |
9 |
Majstrovstvá Európy LAR |
Bangor (IRL) |
ME |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6080 |
23.07.2004 |
8 |
Majstrovstvá Európy 420 |
Zadar (CRO) |
ME |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
165 |
24.07.2004 |
2 |
SP Optimist
| Sĺňava |
TJ Sĺňava Piešťany |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6081 |
24.07.2004 |
8 |
Majstrovstvá Európy Cadet
| Weymouth (GBR) |
ME |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6082 |
27.07.2004 |
3 |
Maďarský pohár Gamestar Cup |
Balaton foldvár (HUN) |
HUN |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6083 |
29.07.2004 |
9 |
Juniorské MS Mistral |
Nessebar (BUL) |
MS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
509 |
30.07.2004 |
3 |
42. Beskydská regata
| Žermanice (CZE) |
ČSJ |
6 |
- |
6 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6084 |
30.07.2004 |
3 |
Nivea Blekitne Zagle |
Gdyňa (POL) |
POL |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6085 |
30.07.2004 |
3 |
Puchar Mazur |
Gizycko (POL) |
POL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
356 |
31.07.2004 |
2 |
Bogárka Cup 2004
| Domaša |
YC Dobrá Prešov |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6086 |
01.08.2004 |
2 |
MČR
| Viganj - Chorvatsko |
ČSJ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6087 |
03.08.2004 |
5 |
Idea Gdynia Sailing Days |
Gdyňa (POL) |
POL |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
|
209 |
06.08.2004
| 3 |
M SR LAS, CDT + Interpohár
| Orava |
YC Martin+MJ Námestovo |
6 |
- |
6 |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6088 |
06.08.2004 |
8 |
Juniorské ME 420 |
Dublin (IRL) |
ME |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
307 |
07.08.2004 |
2 |
Vinianský strapec
| Šírava |
Cassovia YC Košice + Yacht kl |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
253 |
07.08.2004 |
2 |
Regata SCP
| Liptovská Mara |
TJ Fatran L.Mikuláš |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6089 |
07.08.2004 |
8 |
Majstrovstvá Európy Optimist |
Sandhamn (SWE) |
ME |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
254 |
09.08.2004
| 3 |
M SR Europa
| Liptovská Mara |
TJ Fatran L.Mikuláš |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6090 |
12.08.2004 |
3 |
Majstrovstvá Poľska CDT
| Gdyňa (POL) |
POL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
255 |
13.08.2004
| 3 |
M SR Vaurien
| Liptovská Mara |
TJ Fatran L.Mikuláš |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6091 |
13.08.2004 |
3 |
Európska regata |
Charzykowy (POL) |
POL |
- |
- |
6 |
6 |
6 |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
|
210 |
14.08.2004 |
2 |
O pohár Matúša Čáka
| Orava |
Slovakia YC Trenčín |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6092 |
14.08.2004 |
16 |
2004 Olympic Regatta
| Atény (GRE) |
OH |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
- |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6143 |
14.08.2004 |
2 |
Hanko maraton
| Tulonset (FIN) |
FIN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
256 |
17.08.2004 |
2 |
NitraSklo Cup (EP)
| Liptovská Mara |
YC Limar L.Mikuláš |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
|
211 |
17.08.2004
| 4 |
M SR KL
| Orava |
IYCO Orava |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6093 |
19.08.2004 |
6 |
Majstrovstvá Maďarska
| Révfulop (HUN) |
HUN |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6094 |
19.08.2004 |
4 |
Celopoľská Olympiáda mládeži |
Puck (POL) |
POL |
5 |
- |
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
|
401 |
20.08.2004 |
3 |
ASSET H2O Cup
| Lago di Garda |
JK Tatran Bratislava + YC Slov |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6095 |
20.08.2004 |
9 |
Juniorské MS 470 |
Riva Del Garda (ITA) |
MS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
512 |
21.08.2004 |
4 |
MČR
| Rozkoš (CZE) |
ČSJ |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
308 |
21.08.2004 |
2 |
O pohár SCR Kaluža
| Šírava |
Yacht klub Šírava |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6096 |
21.08.2004 |
2 |
Bezdrevská regata |
Bezdrev (CZE) |
ČSJ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6144 |
21.08.2004 |
2 |
Majstrovstvá Fínska WS
| Hamina (FIN) |
FIN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6097 |
22.08.2004 |
3 |
Ak.majstrovstvá Poľska FIN, LAS, EUR |
Poznań - Kiekrz (POL) |
POL |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6098 |
23.08.2004 |
3 |
Majstrovstvá Poľska MatchRace 420 |
Człuchów (POL) |
POL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6129 |
23.08.2004 |
7 |
Juniorské majstrovstvá Rakúska |
Bodensee (AUT) |
AUT |
7 |
- |
7 |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6099 |
25.08.2004 |
3 |
MČR - TR mládeže |
Rozkoš (CZE) |
ČSJ |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6100 |
26.08.2004 |
4 |
Majstrovstvá Poľska 420+MatchRace FIN,LA |
Puck (POL) |
POL |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
7 |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6101 |
26.08.2004 |
4 |
MČR |
Nechranice (CZE) |
ČSJ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6142 |
26.08.2004 |
4 |
Mistrovství ČR
| Tušimice (CZE) |
ČSJ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6148 |
26.08.2004 |
3 |
33.Trofeo Dono Schiesaro
| Lago di Garda (ITA) |
ITA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
309 |
28.08.2004 |
2 |
Modrá stuha Šíravy |
Šírava |
Cassovia YC Košice |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6102 |
28.08.2004 |
2 |
Kutálkův memoriál |
Nové Mlýny (CZE) |
ČSJ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6103 |
28.08.2004 |
2 |
Švestková regata |
Jesenice (CZE) |
ČSJ |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6104 |
28.08.2004 |
2 |
Pohár Velly
| Rozkoš (CZE) |
ČSJ |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
115 |
28.08.2004
| 2 |
Masters Grand Prix Senec 2004
| Senec |
Slávia STU |
- |
- |
6 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
116 |
28.08.2004 |
2 |
Pohár SNP
| Senec |
Dymano Energia |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6105 |
02.09.2004 |
4 |
Lipno Regatta |
Lipno (CZE) |
EO |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
- |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6106 |
03.09.2004
| 3 |
Lipno CERE regata |
Lipno (CZE) |
ČSJ |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6107 |
03.09.2004 |
3 |
Puchar Prezydenta Krakowa |
Krakow (POL) |
POL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
|
357 |
04.09.2004
| 2 |
Domašský lodivod
| Domaša |
YCMO+Varga |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
257 |
04.09.2004
| 2 |
O pohár starostu L.Trnovca
| Liptovská Mara |
LAS Liptovský Mikuláš |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
|
212 |
04.09.2004 |
2 |
Modrá stuha Oravy
| Orava |
Slávia Dolný Kubín |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
|
118 |
04.09.2004
| 2 |
Jesenná regata
| Senec |
Jacht Klub Tatran Bratislava |
3 |
- |
3 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6108 |
04.09.2004 |
9 |
Majstrovstvá sveta FW |
Portimao (POR) |
MS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6109 |
04.09.2004 |
2 |
Bohemia RAWDY CUP |
Bezdrev (CZE) |
ČSJ |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6156 |
04.09.2004 |
2 |
Denzel Cup
| Wolfgangsee (AUT) |
AUT |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
510 |
10.09.2004 |
3 |
Puchar Beskydow
| Zarzecze (POL) |
POL |
6 |
- |
6 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
|
358 |
11.09.2004
| 2 |
15 míľ po Domaši
| Domaša |
Yacht Klub Prešov |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
310 |
11.09.2004 |
2 |
Fun Cup 2 |
Geča |
Yacht Klub Košice |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
213 |
11.09.2004
| 2 |
Regata kajutových lodí
| Orava |
IYC Orava |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
166 |
11.09.2004 |
2 |
Pohár primátora mesta Piešťany |
Sĺňava |
TJ Sĺňava Piešťany |
3 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
119 |
11.09.2004
| 2 |
Pohár STU
| Senec |
Slávia STU Bratislava |
3 |
- |
2 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
|
117 |
11.09.2004 |
1 |
Match racing 470
| Senec |
ALT 470 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6110 |
11.09.2004 |
2 |
Maďarský pohár BKV Cup |
Balaton Fured (HUN) |
HUN |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6111 |
11.09.2004 |
2 |
Hop regata |
Nechranice (CZE) |
ČSJ |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
4 |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6112 |
11.09.2004 |
2 |
Vítr z Vinohradů
| Nové Mlýny (CZE) |
ČSJ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
120 |
15.09.2004 |
1 |
O Seneckú tortu |
Senec |
KVO Bratislava |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6113 |
16.09.2004 |
4 |
Majstrovstvá Poľska FIN, EUR, LAS, 470, |
Gdyňa alebo Puck (POL) |
POL |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6147 |
16.09.2004 |
4 |
Majstrovstvá Poľska M a 49er
| Puck (POL) |
POL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6114 |
17.09.2004 |
3 |
Puchar Jesieni |
Olsztyn (POL) |
POL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6115 |
17.09.2004 |
3 |
Puchar kl.OPT |
Kamien Pomorski (POL) |
POL |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
506 |
18.09.2004 |
2 |
Modrý hrozen
| Nové Mlýny (CZE) |
ČSJ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
4 |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
258 |
18.09.2004
| 2 |
Modrá stuha Liptovskej Mary
| Liptovská Mara |
TJ Tesla Liptovský Hrádok |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
|
158 |
18.09.2004
| 2 |
Euro Saturn Cup
| Kráľová |
YC TJ Slávia Senec |
5 |
- |
- |
5 |
5 |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
|
121 |
18.09.2004 |
2 |
Septembrová regata |
Senec |
Dynamo Energia |
3 |
- |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6116 |
18.09.2004 |
2 |
Cena ČEZ |
Nechranice (CZE) |
ČSJ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6117 |
19.09.2004 |
3 |
Prvenstvo Grada |
Split (CRO) |
CRO |
5 |
- |
5 |
5 |
5 |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
|
122 |
24.09.2004
| 3 |
M SR Q Team Race
| Senec |
YC Slovan Bratislava |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6118 |
24.09.2004 |
3 |
Majstrovstvá Poľska MatchRace EUR |
Olsztyn (POL) |
POL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
|
508 |
25.09.2004 |
2 |
Poslední vítr
| Brno (CZE) |
ČSJ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
5 |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
507 |
25.09.2004 |
4 |
MČR
| Nové Mlýny (CZE) |
ČSJ |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
|
404 |
25.09.2004 |
8 |
Pohár Niké, M ČR Offshore |
Chorvátsko |
ČSJ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
359 |
25.09.2004
| 2 |
5. Slovenský pohár WS
| Domaša |
ATU Košice |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
214 |
25.09.2004 |
2 |
Modrá stuha Nosíc
| Nosice |
YC Považská Bystrica |
3 |
- |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
|
123 |
25.09.2004
| 2 |
Pohár Slovana
| Senec |
YC Slovan Bratislava |
2 |
- |
3 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6127 |
30.09.2004 |
4 |
Majstrovstvá Rakúska |
Bodensee (AUT) |
AUT |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6120 |
01.10.2004 |
3 |
Majstrovstvá Poľska MatchRace OPT |
Dobrzyń (POL) |
POL |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6128 |
01.10.2004 |
3 |
Majstrovstvá Rakúska |
Neusiedlersee (AUT) |
AUT |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6150 |
01.10.2004 |
5 |
Majstrovstvá Nemecka CDT
| Ruppiner See (GER) |
(GER) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
360 |
02.10.2004 |
2 |
Kapurková regata |
Domaša |
Yacht Klub Prešov |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
259 |
02.10.2004 |
2 |
Regata kajutových lodí |
Liptovská Mara |
TJ Fatran L. Mikuláš |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
159 |
02.10.2004
| 2 |
100 km Kráľovej
| Kráľová |
Funboard Club Nitra |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
124 |
02.10.2004
| 2 |
Velká cena Slovenska
| Senec |
YC Slovan Bratislava |
5 |
- |
5 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6121 |
02.10.2004 |
2 |
Majstrovstvá Poľska FUN |
Rewa (POL) |
POL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6122 |
02.10.2004 |
2 |
Modrá stuha Jesenice |
Jesenice (CZE) |
ČSJ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6151 |
02.10.2004 |
2 |
Mem.J.Sedláka
| Brno (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
405 |
03.10.2004
| 5 |
SANY Cup, MM SR NJ ORC
| Chorvátsko |
ALT SANY |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
408 |
03.10.2004 |
5 |
SANY Cup, MM SR NJ ZH
| Chorvátsko |
ALT SANY |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6123 |
08.10.2004 |
3 |
Mistrostwa Bazy Mragowo |
Mragowo (POL) |
POL |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
|
125 |
09.10.2004 |
2 |
TatranCup |
Senec |
Jacht Klub Tatran Bratislava |
3 |
- |
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6152 |
09.10.2004 |
2 |
Primátorský štít
| Vltava-Praha (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6154 |
09.10.2004 |
2 |
Chiemssee Inselmarathon
| Chiemsee (GER) |
GER |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
406 |
11.10.2004
| 5 |
Hubert Adia Cup
| Chorvátsko |
JK Tatran Bratislava |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
511 |
15.10.2004 |
3 |
Puchar Rybnika
| Rybnik (POL) |
POL |
6 |
- |
6 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
|
407 |
16.10.2004 |
8 |
ELAN CUP, M ČR Inshore |
Chorvátsko |
ČSJ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
126 |
16.10.2004 |
2 |
Októbrová regata |
Senec |
Dynamo Energia |
3 |
- |
3 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6124 |
16.10.2004 |
7 |
8. Česká námořní rally + MČR inshore |
Chorvatsko |
ČSJ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
127 |
23.10.2004
| 2 |
Posledný vietor |
Senec |
YC Slovan Bratislava |
2 |
- |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6157 |
22.12.2004 |
6 |
Cadet 43rd Australian Championship
| Adelaide (AUS) |
AUS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6125 |
26.12.2004 |
11 |
Majstrovstvá sveta Cadet
| Adelaide (AUS) |
MS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |