|
ČTK
|
Dátum
|
Poč.dní
|
Názov
|
Miesto
|
Tech.zabezpečenie
|
OPT
|
L47
|
LAR
|
LAS
|
FIN
|
CDT
|
VAU
|
420
|
29R
|
RS5
|
RSF
|
RSX
|
BIC
|
BTP
|
TWF
|
WFR
|
RAC
|
IQF
|
IQY
|
FF
|
OFF
|
FUN
|
KB
|
KJP
|
MIC
|
SEN
|
E35
|
ORC
|
F45
|
F35
|
SW
|
MM
|
IOM
|
R65
|
NEL
|
470
|
FB
|
EUR
|
S38
|
IMS
|
NL
|
|
600 |
06.01.2009 |
1 |
RC Novoročná Regata 2009
| Patince |
SVK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
601 |
08.02.2009 |
1 |
RC FYC CUP 2009
| Patince |
SVK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6038 |
28.02.2009 |
2 |
3. Memorijal Zlatan Pecenkovic
| Pula (SLO) |
SLO |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
602 |
01.03.2009 |
1 |
RC Jarná Regata 2009
| Senec |
SVK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6001 |
06.03.2009 |
3 |
SPRING MEETING
| Piran (SLO) |
SLO |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
|
101 |
21.03.2009 |
2 |
Tréning 1 |
Senec |
JK Tatran Ba. |
2 |
- |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
603 |
21.03.2009 |
1 |
RC SW MMSR 2009
| Senec |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
102 |
28.03.2009 |
2 |
Úvodné preteky |
Senec |
JK Tatran Ba. |
3 |
- |
3 |
3 |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6059 |
01.04.2009 |
3 |
Uskršnja Regatta 2009 - finále Salona 37R
| Hvar (CRO) |
CRO |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6046 |
03.04.2009 |
2 |
XIII. USKRŠNJA REGATA
| Zagreb (CRO) |
CRO |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
103 |
04.04.2009
| 2 |
VC Bratislavy |
Senec |
YC Slovan Ba. |
2 |
- |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6039 |
04.04.2009 |
3 |
11°Torbole Europe Meeting 2009
| Torbole (ITA) |
ITA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6003 |
10.04.2009 |
3 |
Izola Spring Cup
| Izola (SLO) |
SLO |
- |
- |
5 |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6002 |
10.04.2009 |
3 |
Easter Regata YC Pirat
| Portorož (SLO) |
SLO |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6040 |
10.04.2009 |
3 |
Windsurfing European Championships
| LACANAU (FRA) |
FRA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
104 |
11.04.2009 |
2 |
Veľkonočná regata |
Senec |
YC Dynano Energia Ba. |
2 |
- |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
401 |
12.04.2009 |
5 |
Velka cena Slovenskej a Českej republiky
| CRO |
SANY |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6004 |
13.04.2009 |
2 |
Regaty Ekologiczne |
Krakow (POL) |
POL |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6005 |
18.04.2009 |
2 |
Śląski Puchar Optimista
| Rybnik (POL) |
POL |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
402 |
18.04.2009 |
5 |
Euroregata |
CRO |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
105 |
18.04.2009
| 2 |
Aprílové preteky
| Senec |
JK Slávia STU Ba. |
2 |
- |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
301 |
25.04.2009
| 2 |
Aprilový pretek
| Bukovec |
ATU KE |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
106 |
25.04.2009
| 2 |
Krištáľový pohár
| Senec |
YC Slovan Ba. |
5 |
- |
5 |
3 |
5 |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6007 |
01.05.2009 |
3 |
Blue-Sky-Racing Days
| Neusiedler (AUT) |
AUT |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6006 |
01.05.2009 |
2 |
Puchar Kwitnących Sadów |
Znamirowice (POL) |
POL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6041 |
01.05.2009 |
3 |
Velká cena YC Lipna
| Lipno (CZE) |
CZE |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
302 |
02.05.2009
| 2 |
Grand Open
| Šírava Klokočov |
ATU KE |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
107 |
02.05.2009 |
2 |
Májové preteky |
Senec |
JK Slávia STU Ba. |
3 |
- |
3 |
3 |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6060 |
02.05.2009 |
2 |
Zadarski Kup 2009
| Hvar (CRO) |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6008 |
03.05.2009 |
1 |
Otwarte Długodystansowe Mistrzostwa Małopolski |
Krakow (POL) |
POL |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
|
403 |
03.05.2009 |
5 |
Slovak Sailing week
| CRO |
ALT E34, F45 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6043 |
05.05.2009 |
5 |
Expert Olympic Garda - Eurolymp
| Riva del Garda (ITA) |
ITA |
- |
- |
7 |
7 |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6009 |
06.05.2009 |
4 |
O pohár Juhovýchodnej Európy 2009
| Palič (SRB) |
SRB |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
501 |
08.05.2009 |
3 |
Pálavská regata
| Nové Mlyny (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
5 |
5 |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
|
303 |
09.05.2009
| 2 |
Pohár rektora TUKE
| Šírava Klokočov |
ATU KE |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
108 |
09.05.2009 |
2 |
Walnerov memoriál
| Senec |
YC Slávia Senec |
2 |
- |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6010 |
09.05.2009 |
2 |
Inter Puchar Zagłębia |
Pogoria III (POL) |
POL |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6042 |
09.05.2009 |
2 |
POKAL ONE VICTORY 2009
| Izola (SLO) |
SLO |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
502 |
16.05.2009 |
2 |
Pavlovská regata
| Nové Mlyny (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
5 |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
304 |
16.05.2009
| 2 |
M. oblasti 1
| Šírava Klokočov |
ATU KE |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
251 |
16.05.2009
| 2 |
Majstrovstvá okr.L.Mikuláš
| Liptovská Mara |
TJ Fatran |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
109 |
16.05.2009 |
2 |
Majstrovstvá Bratislavy I.
| Senec |
YC Slovan Ba. |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6044 |
16.05.2009 |
2 |
MARINADA 2009
| Portorož (SLO) |
SLO |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6045 |
16.05.2009 |
2 |
Jarní Premiéra I.
| Rozkoš (CZE) |
CZE |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
404 |
17.05.2009 |
5 |
Junácka pasovačka |
CRO |
SANY |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
306 |
23.05.2009
| 2 |
Čerešnička májová
| Šírava Klokočov |
ATU KE |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
305 |
23.05.2009
| 2 |
Far east CUP - Finn Far East Cup 1
| Širava Vojenská |
FYC Sobrance |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
151 |
23.05.2009
| 2 |
Májová regata
| Sĺňava |
TJ Sĺňava Piešťany |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
113 |
23.05.2009
| 2 |
Pohár mládeže
| Senec |
JK Tatran Ba. |
3 |
- |
5 |
3 |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6050 |
23.05.2009 |
2 |
Věstonická Venuše
| Nové Mlyny (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6058 |
24.05.2009 |
5 |
Trend Regata 2009
| Rogoznica (CRO) |
SVK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6057 |
29.05.2009 |
3 |
Croatian Championship
| Punat (CRO) |
CRO |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
503 |
30.05.2009 |
2 |
Velká cena YC Dyje
| Nové Mlyny (CZE) |
CZE |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
351 |
30.05.2009 |
2 |
Májová regata
| Domaša |
JK Prešov |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
|
307 |
30.05.2009
| 2 |
MSR Team racing
| Šírava Klokočov |
ATU KE |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
252 |
30.05.2009
| 2 |
Jarná Bobria regata
| Liptovská Mara |
YC Limar |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
|
111 |
30.05.2009 |
2 |
Majstrovstvá Bratislavy II.
| Senec |
YC Slovan Ba. |
2 |
- |
2 |
4 |
5 |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6047 |
30.05.2009 |
3 |
Spring Cup
| Neusiedler (AUT) |
AUT |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6061 |
30.05.2009 |
2 |
Hornický Kahan
| Žermanice (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6048 |
04.06.2009 |
4 |
Raceboard European Championships
| Liepaja (LAT) |
LAT |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6011 |
05.06.2009 |
10 |
470 European Championships |
Lake Traunsee (AUT) |
AUT |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
352 |
06.06.2009 |
2 |
Medardova kvapka - Finn Far East Cup 2
| Domaša |
JK Prešov |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
|
308 |
06.06.2009
| 2 |
Pohár starostu Vinného
| Širava Lúč |
Cassovia |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
253 |
06.06.2009
| 2 |
Majstrovstvá oblasti - PLM
| Liptovská Mara |
TJ Fatran |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
|
110 |
06.06.2009 |
2 |
VC Elektrovodu
| Senec |
YC Dynano Energia Ba. |
3 |
- |
5 |
3 |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6051 |
06.06.2009 |
2 |
VIII Regaty o Puchar Jana Petryli
| Kluszkowce (POL) |
POL |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6049 |
07.06.2009 |
7 |
ORC International Central European Championship
| Cres (CRO) |
CRO |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6012 |
11.06.2009 |
10 |
RS:X European Championship |
Tel Aviv (ISR) |
ISR |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
353 |
13.06.2009 |
2 |
Regata KJP
| Domaša |
JK Domaša Poľany |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
309 |
13.06.2009
| 2 |
Vietor Zemplína
| Širava Vojenská |
FYC Sobrance |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
152 |
13.06.2009
| 2 |
Balnea Cup
| Sĺňava |
TJ Sĺňava Piešťany |
5 |
- |
- |
3 |
3 |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
112 |
13.06.2009 |
2 |
Regata venuší |
Senec |
YC Dynano Energia Ba. |
3 |
- |
3 |
3 |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6052 |
13.06.2009 |
2 |
Pohár Vysočiny
| Velké Dářko (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
410 |
17.06.2009
| 4 |
FIRST SAILING WEEK 2009
| Kaštela, Split (CRO) |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6056 |
18.06.2009 |
4 |
Mediterranean Championship 2009
| Pescar (ITA) |
ITA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
312 |
20.06.2009
| 2 |
Svätojánsky
| Šírava Klokočov |
ATU KE |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
311 |
20.06.2009
| 2 |
Tango CUP Match racing |
Širava Lúč |
Cassovia |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
310 |
20.06.2009 |
2 |
Match racing |
Širava Lúč |
JK Sobrance |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
254 |
20.06.2009
| 2 |
Regata SCP
| Liptovská Mara |
TJ Fatran |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
|
201 |
20.06.2009 |
2 |
Majstrovstvá Oravy |
Orava |
YC Martin |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
|
114 |
20.06.2009 |
2 |
Júnová regata |
Senec |
JK Slávia STU Ba. |
2 |
- |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6013 |
20.06.2009 |
2 |
Otwarte Mistrzostwa Małopolski |
Krakow (POL) |
POL |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6062 |
20.06.2009 |
2 |
Pohár Radegastu
| Žermanice (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
|
202 |
26.06.2009 |
3 |
Oravské fukoty - 24 hod. Okolo OP
| Orava |
KŠJ Žilina |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
354 |
27.06.2009
| 2 |
Mayerov memoriál - Finn Far East Cup 3
| Domaša |
JK Prešov |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
|
313 |
27.06.2009
| 2 |
Lenivé CUP RE 1
| Šírava Klokočov |
ATU KE |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
115 |
27.06.2009 |
2 |
Čerešňová regata |
Senec |
YC Dynano Energia Ba. |
3 |
- |
3 |
3 |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6063 |
27.06.2009 |
2 |
Šilhánkuv Memorial
| Velké Dářko (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6075 |
27.06.2009 |
2 |
Pred evropsko Optimist |
Piran (SLO) |
SLO |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
314 |
29.06.2009
| 2 |
Lenivé CUP RE 2
| Šírava Klokočov |
ATU KE |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
315 |
01.07.2009
| 2 |
Lenivé CUP RE 3
| Šírava Klokočov |
ATU KE |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6068 |
01.07.2009 |
4 |
Intervela
| Lago di Gada (ITA) |
ITA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6014 |
03.07.2009 |
9 |
Finn Gold Cup |
Vallensbaek (DEN) |
DEN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6015 |
03.07.2009 |
4 |
Mistrovství ČR |
Lipno - Černá v Poš. (CZE |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
317 |
04.07.2009
| 2 |
Cyrilometodejský
| Šírava Klokočov |
ATU KE |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
316 |
04.07.2009
| 2 |
Pohár TATUM
| Širava Lúč |
TATUM |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
255 |
04.07.2009
| 2 |
Letná Bobria regata
| Liptovská Mara |
YC Limar |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
|
203 |
04.07.2009
| 2 |
Regata kajutových lodí
| Orava |
YC Nižná |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6016 |
04.07.2009 |
9 |
IODA EUROPEAN FLEET RACING CHAMPIONSHIP
| SLO |
SLO |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6055 |
04.07.2009 |
3 |
Intern. Deutsche Meisterschaften 2009 Raceboard & German Masters 2009 (GER)
| Warnemuende (GER) |
GER |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6080 |
04.07.2009 |
2 |
Regaty o puchar Prezesa KOZZ eliminacje PPJK
| Solini (POL) |
POL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6054 |
05.07.2009 |
7 |
ORC International Worlds 2009
| Brindisi (ITA) |
ITA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6053 |
06.07.2009 |
6 |
2009 Raceboard and IMCO World Championships
| Warnemuende (GER) |
GER |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6017 |
09.07.2009 |
8 |
Laser Radial European Women_s Championship |
Charlottenlund (DEN) |
DEN |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6018 |
09.07.2009 |
10 |
ISAF Youth World Championships |
Armaç?o de Búzios (BRA) |
BRA |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6065 |
09.07.2009 |
4 |
THE VOLVO DUN LAOGHAIRE REGATTA |
Dublin (IRL) |
IRL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
355 |
11.07.2009 |
2 |
Regata mládežníckej osady
| Domaša |
YC MO |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
318 |
11.07.2009
| 2 |
8.ročník o Modrú stuhu Z.Šíravy
| Širava Lúč |
Cassovia |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
256 |
11.07.2009
| 2 |
O pohár starostu L.Trnovca
| Liptovská Mara |
JK Liptovská Mara |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6070 |
11.07.2009 |
2 |
Mladí vítr
| Terlicko (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6019 |
12.07.2009 |
8 |
VAURIEN WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP |
TUNISIA (TUN) |
TUN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
257 |
17.07.2009
| 3 |
MM SR KJ - O putovný pohár KJ - PLM
| Liptovská Mara |
TJ Fatran |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6020 |
17.07.2009 |
3 |
Eliminacje do OOM i Puchar Petryli |
Kluszkowce (POL) |
POL |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
504 |
24.07.2009
| 3 |
Beskydská regata
| Žermanice (CZE) |
CZE |
6 |
6 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6021 |
24.07.2009 |
10 |
International Europe Class World Championship |
Brest (FRA) |
FRA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
|
356 |
25.07.2009
| 2 |
Bogarka Cup 2009 - Finn Far East Cup 4
| Domaša |
JK Dobrá |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
|
319 |
25.07.2009 |
2 |
Pohár starostu Kaluže
| Širava Medvedia hora |
JK Širava |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6022 |
27.07.2009 |
10 |
420 World Championships |
Garda (ITA) |
ITA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6023 |
30.07.2009 |
9 |
Laser Radial Women World Championship |
Karatsu (JAP) |
JAP |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
204 |
31.07.2009
| 3 |
Interpohár
| Orava |
YC Martin |
6 |
6 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6024 |
31.07.2009 |
8 |
Laser Standard European Championship |
Landskrona (SWE) |
SWE |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6066 |
31.07.2009 |
7 |
Finn Junior World Championship
| Balatonfüred (HUN) |
HUN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
357 |
01.08.2009 |
2 |
Domašský lodivod
| Domaša |
YC Victory |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
320 |
01.08.2009 |
2 |
TOP24
| Širava Medvedia hora |
JK Širava |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
258 |
01.08.2009
| 2 |
Limar Cup
| Liptovská Mara |
YC Limar |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
|
259 |
04.08.2009 |
2 |
Liptovský pohár
| Liptovská Mara |
TJ Fatran |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6025 |
04.08.2009 |
12 |
IODA WORLD SAILING CHAMPIONSHIP |
BRA |
BRA |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
260 |
07.08.2009
| 3 |
Veľká cena Slovenska
| Liptovská Mara |
KVO L.Mara |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
7 |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
|
358 |
08.08.2009
| 2 |
YC Zátoka Cup
| Domaša |
YC Zátoka |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
321 |
08.08.2009 |
2 |
Memorial Serugu
| Širava Medvedia hora |
JK Širava |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6026 |
10.08.2009 |
9 |
420 Junior European Championships |
Balaton (HUN) |
HUN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
322 |
15.08.2009
| 2 |
Pohár FIRST - Finn east cup 5
| Širava Vojenská |
FYC Sobrance |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
205 |
15.08.2009 |
2 |
O pohár Matúša Čáka
| Orava |
SYC Trenčín |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6071 |
15.08.2009 |
2 |
Modrá stuha Plumlova
| Plumlov (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6027 |
20.08.2009 |
10 |
470 World Championships |
Copenhagen (DEN) |
DEN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6028 |
20.08.2009 |
7 |
Laser World Standard Senior Championship |
Laser World Standard Seni |
CAN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6029 |
21.08.2009 |
9 |
Finn European Championship |
Varna (BUL) |
BUL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
359 |
22.08.2009 |
2 |
O pohár Novej Kelče |
Domaša |
YC Victory |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
324 |
22.08.2009
| 2 |
WS Junior CUP 1
| Šírava Klokočov |
ATU KE |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
323 |
22.08.2009
| 2 |
Cassovia CUP
| Širava Lúč |
Cassovia |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6064 |
22.08.2009 |
3 |
Pokal Val navtika
| Izola (SLO) |
SLO |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6030 |
23.08.2009 |
2 |
Mistrovství ČR - TMR Q |
Lipno - Lipno n/Vlt. (CZ |
CZE |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6031 |
23.08.2009 |
6 |
Juniorské majstrovstvá Rakúska
| Neusiedlersee UYCN (AUT) |
AUT |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
325 |
24.08.2009
| 2 |
WS Junior CUP 2 |
Šírava Klokočov |
ATU KE |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6032 |
25.08.2009 |
6 |
IODA EUROPEAN TEAM RACING CHAMPIONSHIP |
ITA |
ITA |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
326 |
26.08.2009 |
2 |
WS Junior CUP 3 |
Šírava Klokočov |
ATU KE |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6033 |
27.08.2009 |
4 |
Mistrovství ČR
| Nové Mlyny (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6034 |
27.08.2009 |
4 |
Mistrovství ČR
| Lipno - Černá v Poš. (CZE |
CZE |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
360 |
29.08.2009 |
2 |
Match Racing FINN |
Domaša |
JK Prešov |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
328 |
29.08.2009
| 2 |
WS Junior CUP 4 |
Šírava Klokočov |
ATU KE |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
327 |
29.08.2009
| 2 |
M. Oblasti 2 - Finn Far East Cup 6
| Širava Lúč |
Cassovia |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
261 |
29.08.2009
| 2 |
O pohár primátora Ružomberka - PLM
| Liptovská Mara |
YC Limar |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
116 |
29.08.2009 |
2 |
Pohár SNP |
Senec |
YC Dynano Energia Ba. |
2 |
- |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
509 |
29.08.2009 |
2 |
Gagan regata |
Vranovská prieh. (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6035 |
30.08.2009 |
12 |
IWA Junior, Youth and Masters World Championship 2009
| Weymouth & Portland (GBR) |
GBR |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
329 |
31.08.2009
| 2 |
WS Junior CUP 5 |
Šírava Klokočov |
ATU KE |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6036 |
02.09.2009 |
6 |
Balkan & Open Balkan Sailing Championships |
Donji Milanovac (SRB) |
SRB |
7 |
- |
10 |
7 |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6037 |
03.09.2009 |
4 |
Mistrovstv? ?R - Lipno regatta 2009
| Lipno - ?ern? v Po?. (CZE |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
505 |
04.09.2009 |
3 |
Puchar Beskydow
| Tresna (POL) |
CZE |
6 |
6 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
|
330 |
05.09.2009
| 2 |
Gaštanový |
Šírava Klokočov |
ATU KE |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
206 |
05.09.2009
| 2 |
Modrá stuha Oravy
| Orava |
Slavia D.Kubín |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
|
117 |
05.09.2009
| 2 |
470 Match racing
| Senec |
ALT 470 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
118 |
05.09.2009 |
2 |
Tatran Cup
| Senec |
JK Tatran Ba. |
3 |
- |
5 |
3 |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
|
361 |
12.09.2009 |
2 |
15.m?? po Doma?i
| Doma?a |
JK Pre?ov |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
|
331 |
12.09.2009
| 2 |
Uragán |
Šírava Klokočov |
ATU KE |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
207 |
12.09.2009 |
2 |
Modrá stuha Nosíc |
Nosice |
YC Pov. Bystrica |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
|
120 |
12.09.2009
| 2 |
MSR Optimist družstvá
| Senec |
YC Slovan Ba. |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
121 |
12.09.2009 |
2 |
Septembrová regata
| Senec |
JK Tatran Ba. |
- |
- |
2 |
3 |
2 |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6069 |
12.09.2009 |
2 |
Diplomatska regata 2009
| Izola (SLO) |
SLO |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
406 |
14.09.2009 |
5 |
Pohár Niké |
CRO |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
405 |
14.09.2009 |
5 |
Veľká cena YFA |
CRO |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
364 |
15.09.2009 |
1 |
15.míľ po Domaši - Finn Far East Cup 7
| Domaša |
JK Prešov |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
506 |
18.09.2009 |
3 |
Mistrovství ČR - Modrý hrozen
| Nové Mlyny (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
362 |
19.09.2009 |
2 |
Matúšová regata |
Domaša |
JK Prešov |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
|
332 |
19.09.2009
| 2 |
28.ročník o Viniansky strapec - Finn Far East Cup Finále
| Širava Lúč |
Cassovia |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
119 |
19.09.2009
| 2 |
Pohár Slovana - Memoriál Tonky Malej
| Senec |
YC Slovan Ba. |
5 |
- |
- |
7 |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
507 |
26.09.2009 |
2 |
Majstrovstvá ČR - Závod Q
| Nové Mlyny (CZE) |
CZE |
6 |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
|
333 |
26.09.2009
| 2 |
Gulášová regata
| Širava Lúč |
Cassovia |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
407 |
28.09.2009 |
4 |
BSP Adria Cup
| CRO |
JK Tatran Ba. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6072 |
02.10.2009 |
3 |
INTERNATIONAL FINN CUP - COPPA ITALIA 2009
| MALCESINE (ITA) |
ITA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
363 |
03.10.2009 |
1 |
Kapurková regata 2009
| Domaša |
YC Zatoka |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
|
262 |
03.10.2009
| 2 |
Modrá stuha L.Mary - PLM
| Liptovská Mara |
YC Limar |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
122 |
03.10.2009 |
2 |
Modrá stuha Senca |
Senec |
YC Slávia Senec |
3 |
- |
3 |
3 |
3 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
|
123 |
03.10.2009 |
2 |
Tréning 2 |
Senec |
YC Slovan Ba. |
2 |
- |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6073 |
03.10.2009 |
2 |
Cena Borsodchem
| Hlučín (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
|
408 |
04.10.2009
| 8 |
MM SR a CR Sany Cup
| CRO |
SANY+Yachting Zindulka |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6067 |
04.10.2009
| 5 |
Elektrovod Cup
| Marina Kaštela (CRO) |
SVK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
411 |
04.10.2009 |
8 |
MM SR a CR Sany Cup
| CRO |
SANY+Yachting Zindulka |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6076 |
06.10.2009 |
6 |
XXIV World Festival on the Beach Mondello
| Palermo (ITA) |
ITA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6074 |
09.10.2009 |
3 |
Chiemsee-Inselmarathon
| Chiemsee (GER) |
GER |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
409 |
10.10.2009 |
5 |
Česká námorná rallye |
CRO |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
124 |
10.10.2009
| 2 |
Pohár STU |
Senec |
JK Slávia STU Ba. |
3 |
- |
3 |
3 |
3 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6078 |
10.10.2009 |
2 |
Bavarian Master
| Chiemsee (GER) |
GER |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6077 |
11.10.2009 |
1 |
Barcolana 2009
| Terst (ITA) |
ITA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
508 |
16.10.2009 |
3 |
Puchar Rybnika
| Rybnik (POL) |
CZE |
6 |
6 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
|
125 |
17.10.2009
| 2 |
Októbrová regata |
Senec |
JK Slávia STU Ba. |
2 |
- |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
126 |
24.10.2009 |
2 |
Jesenná regata
| Senec |
JK Tatran Ba. |
3 |
- |
3 |
3 |
3 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
|
127 |
07.11.2009
| 2 |
Putovný pohár Europa
| Senec |
JK Tatran Ba. |
2 |
- |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6079 |
13.11.2009 |
3 |
REGATA JABUKA 2009
| Vodice (CRO) |
CRO |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
604 |
29.11.2009 |
1 |
RC Jesenná Regatta 2009
| Senec |
SVK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
605 |
20.12.2009 |
1 |
RC Vianočná regata 2009 |
Senec |
SVK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |