|
ČTK
|
Dátum
|
Poč.dní
|
Názov
|
Miesto
|
Tech.zabezpečenie
|
OPT
|
L47
|
LAR
|
LAS
|
FIN
|
CDT
|
VAU
|
420
|
29R
|
RS5
|
RSF
|
RSX
|
BIC
|
BTP
|
TWF
|
WFR
|
RAC
|
IQF
|
IQY
|
FF
|
OFF
|
FUN
|
KB
|
KJP
|
MIC
|
SEN
|
E35
|
ORC
|
F45
|
F35
|
SW
|
MM
|
IOM
|
R65
|
NEL
|
470
|
FB
|
EUR
|
S38
|
IMS
|
NL
|
|
6060 |
28.02.2012 |
5 |
Andalusian Olympic week
| Cadiz (ESP) |
ESP |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
|
6062 |
07.03.2012 |
5 |
Split Olymcic Sailing Week |
Split (CRO) |
CRO |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6002 |
16.03.2012 |
3 |
Laser Europa Cup Koper |
Koper (SLO) |
SLO |
- |
6 |
6 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6001 |
16.03.2012 |
9 |
Finn European championship |
Scarlino (ITA) |
ITA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
963 |
17.03.2012 |
2 |
LS Západ I |
Senec |
Jakub Kaňuk |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6003 |
20.03.2012 |
9 |
MS RS:X
| Cadiz (ESP) |
ESP |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6004 |
23.03.2012 |
4 |
Laser Europa Cup Torbole |
Torbole (ITA) |
ITA |
- |
6 |
6 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6005 |
24.03.2012 |
2 |
Split regatta
| Split (CRO) |
CRO |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
|
6006 |
28.03.2012 |
4 |
Uskršnja Regatta
| Vodice (CRO) |
CRO |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
|
964 |
31.03.2012 |
2 |
LS Západ II |
Senec |
Jakub Kaňuk |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
101 |
31.03.2012 |
2 |
Úvodné preteky |
Senec |
Tatran |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
901 |
02.04.2012 |
7 |
Optimist I/LAR I - REPRE |
Portorož (SLO) |
Peter Mosný |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
902 |
02.04.2012 |
7 |
420 I - REPRE |
Izola (SLO) |
Jakub Kaňuk |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6008 |
06.04.2012 |
4 |
Laser Europa Cup - Hyeres |
Hyeres (FRA) |
FRA |
- |
6 |
6 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6007 |
06.04.2012 |
4 |
Izola Spring cup 2012
| Izola (SLO) |
SLO |
- |
5 |
5 |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6061 |
06.04.2012 |
3 |
Velikonocna_regata_2012
| Portorož (SLO) |
SLO |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6009 |
07.04.2012 |
3 |
Trophée Virginio Bruni Tedeschi - 2012 |
Le Lavandou (FRA) |
FRA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
102 |
07.04.2012
| 2 |
Veľkonočná regata |
Senec |
Slavia STU |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6010 |
10.04.2012 |
7 |
World Laser Standard Junior Championship |
Buenos Aires (ARG) |
ARG |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6011 |
13.04.2012 |
4 |
Laser Europa Cup - Lugano |
Lugano (SUI) |
SUI |
- |
6 |
6 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
965 |
14.04.2012 |
2 |
LS Západ III |
Senec |
Jakub Kaňuk |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
103 |
14.04.2012 |
2 |
Veľká Cena Bratislavy
| Senec |
Slovan |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
|
401 |
21.04.2012 |
4 |
MMSR ORCi
| Zlarin (CRO) |
FYC Slovakia |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
104 |
21.04.2012 |
2 |
Majstrovstvá Bratislavy
| Senec |
LaVela |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6012 |
28.04.2012 |
2 |
Blue Sky Racingdays |
Neusiedler (AUT) |
AUT |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
966 |
28.04.2012 |
2 |
LS Západ IV |
Senec |
Jakub Kaňuk |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
501 |
28.04.2012 |
2 |
Velká cena Lipna |
Lipno (CZE) |
CZE |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
105 |
28.04.2012
| 2 |
Aprílová regata |
Senec |
Slavia STU |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6071 |
28.04.2012 |
3 |
CIRCOLO DELLA VELA ERIX
| Lerici (ITA) |
ITA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6066 |
30.04.2012 |
4 |
Slovak sailing week 2012
| Kremik (CRO) |
CRO |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
903 |
03.05.2012 |
2 |
Optimist II - REPRE |
Palič (SRB) |
Peter Mosný |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6014 |
04.05.2012 |
7 |
World Laser Standard Senior Championship |
Boltenhagen (GER) |
GER |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
502 |
04.05.2012 |
3 |
Palavska regata
| Nové Mlyny (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
6 |
6 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6015 |
05.05.2012 |
2 |
Spänglercup |
Wolfgangsee (AUT) |
AUT |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
967 |
05.05.2012 |
2 |
LS Západ V |
Senec |
Jakub Kaňuk |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
503 |
05.05.2012 |
2 |
Toje celá, to je pul |
Brno (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
350 |
05.05.2012 |
2 |
Ľadoví muži
| Domaša |
ATU Košice |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
251 |
05.05.2012
| 2 |
Liptovska kryha
| Liptovská Mara |
Limar LM |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
106 |
05.05.2012 |
2 |
Opti Cup |
Senec |
Lavela |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6016 |
09.05.2012 |
4 |
South East European Open Optimist Cup (SEEOCC)
| Palic (SRB) |
SRB |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6017 |
10.05.2012
| 10 |
World 470 Championships |
Barcelona (ESP) |
ESP |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6018 |
11.05.2012 |
8 |
Finn Gold Cup |
Falmouth (GBR) |
GBR |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6020 |
12.05.2012
| 2 |
OH nádeje
| Krakow (POL) |
POL |
5 |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
968 |
12.05.2012 |
2 |
LS Západ VI |
Senec |
Jakub Kaňuk |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
504 |
12.05.2012 |
2 |
Janrí závod |
Seč (Pardubice - CZE) |
CZE |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
505 |
12.05.2012 |
2 |
Jarní premiera I. |
Rozkoš (CZE) |
CZE |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
|
351 |
12.05.2012 |
2 |
Jarmilina regata |
Domaša |
ATU Košice |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
301 |
12.05.2012
| 2 |
Gulášová regata
| Zemplínska Šírava |
Cassovia |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
108 |
12.05.2012 |
2 |
Pohár mládeže |
Senec |
Tatran |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6064 |
12.05.2012 |
2 |
Pavlovksá regata
| Nové Mlyny (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6019 |
15.05.2012 |
6 |
World Laser Radial Womens Championship |
Boltenhagen (GER) |
GER |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6077 |
17.05.2012 |
4 |
SEASCAPE 18 Internationale Österreichische Klassenmeisterschaft
| Traunsee (AUT) |
AUT |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6072 |
18.05.2012 |
2 |
Volvo Cup Melges 24 2012
| Scarlino (ITA) |
ITA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6021 |
19.05.2012 |
2 |
Nutella Cup |
Lake Garda (ITA) |
ITA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
973 |
19.05.2012 |
2 |
LS Domaša I |
Domaša |
Gedrius Alksnevicius |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
969 |
19.05.2012 |
2 |
LS Západ VII |
Senec |
Jakub Kaňuk |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
506 |
19.05.2012 |
2 |
Vestonicka venuše |
Nové Mlyny (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
352 |
19.05.2012 |
2 |
Pohár rektora TU Košice
| Domaša |
ATU Košice |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
252 |
19.05.2012
| 2 |
Májová regata |
Liptovská Mara |
TJ Fatran LM |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
201 |
19.05.2012 |
2 |
Jachting Žilina Cup
| Vodné dielo Žilina |
Klub športového jachtingu žili |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
|
151 |
19.05.2012 |
2 |
Májová regata |
Slňava |
TJ Slnava Piestany |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
107 |
19.05.2012
| 2 |
Krištálový Pohár
| Senec |
Slovan |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
979 |
26.05.2012 |
2 |
LS Východ I |
Zemplínska Šírava |
Gedrius Alksnevicius |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
508 |
26.05.2012 |
2 |
Velká cena YC Dyje
| Nové Mlyny (CZE) |
CZE |
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
507 |
26.05.2012 |
2 |
Hornický kahan |
Žermanice (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
|
353 |
26.05.2012 |
2 |
Májová regata
| Domaša |
JK Prešov |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
302 |
26.05.2012
| 2 |
Vietor Zemplína
| Zemplínska Šírava |
FYC Sobrance |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
253 |
26.05.2012
| 2 |
Fiving cup I. - PLM
| Liptovská Mara |
Limar LM |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
202 |
26.05.2012 |
2 |
O poháe polsko-slovesnkého priatelstva |
Orava |
Klub potapania a vodných šport |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
|
152 |
26.05.2012 |
2 |
Balnea Cup |
Slňava |
TJ Slnava Piestany |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
109 |
26.05.2012 |
2 |
Modrá stuha Senca |
Senec |
Sl. Senec |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
957 |
26.05.2012 |
1 |
LS Stred I |
Liptovská Mara |
Babjak, Brestovský M. |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6065 |
26.05.2012 |
2 |
Spring cup
| Neusiedler (AUT) |
AUT |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6092 |
26.05.2012 |
5 |
Young European Sailing |
Kiel (GER) |
GER |
- |
7 |
7 |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
7 |
|
6022 |
01.06.2012 |
3 |
Laser Europa Cup - Hoorn |
Hoorn (NED) |
NED |
- |
6 |
6 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6078 |
01.06.2012 |
120 |
2012 Odyssey of Speed
| Karpathose (GRE) |
GRE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
974 |
02.06.2012 |
2 |
LS Domaša II
| Domaša |
Gedrius Alksnevicius |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
970 |
02.06.2012 |
2 |
LS Západ VIII |
Senec |
Jakub Kaňuk |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
985 |
02.06.2012 |
1 |
LS Stred I |
Liptovská Mara |
Babjak, Brestovský M. |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
509 |
02.06.2012 |
2 |
Pohár Rozkoše |
Rozkoš (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
510 |
02.06.2012 |
2 |
Mlýny jinak |
Pasohlávky (CZE) |
CZE |
4 |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
511 |
02.06.2012 |
2 |
Hop regata |
Nechranice (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
354 |
02.06.2012
| 2 |
Pohár TRIM
| Domaša |
TRIM Zvolen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
203 |
02.06.2012
| 2 |
Odomykanie vody
| Orava |
Slovakia Yacht klub Trenčín |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
|
110 |
02.06.2012 |
2 |
Čerešňová regata |
Senec |
Dynamo BA |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6063 |
02.06.2012 |
2 |
Sail Danube Together
| Belehrad (SRB) |
SRB |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6023 |
06.06.2012 |
5 |
OSTM Laser |
Attersee (AUT) |
AUT |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6073 |
06.06.2012 |
3 |
Riva del Garda D4
| Riva del Garda (ITA) |
ITA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6068 |
07.06.2012 |
4 |
Österreichische Meisterschaft
| Neusiedler (AUT) |
AUT |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
951 |
09.06.2012 |
2 |
LS Sever I |
Orava |
Milan Naništa |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
980 |
09.06.2012 |
2 |
LS Východ II |
Zemplínska Šírava |
Gedrius Alksnevicius |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
516 |
09.06.2012 |
2 |
Izoglass regata |
Jesenice (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
514 |
09.06.2012 |
2 |
Bohemia Cup |
Máchovo jezero (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
515 |
09.06.2012 |
2 |
Cena Šumavy |
Lipno - Černá v Pošumaví |
CZE |
5 |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
|
513 |
09.06.2012 |
2 |
Cena Damet |
Nechranice (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
512 |
09.06.2012 |
2 |
Pohár Vysočiny |
Velké Dářko (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
355 |
09.06.2012 |
2 |
Čerešnička
| Domaša |
ATU Košice |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
303 |
09.06.2012
| 2 |
Sobranská kotva
| Zemplínska Šírava |
J.K.Sobrance |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
254 |
09.06.2012 |
2 |
Fiving cup II - PLM
| Liptovská Mara |
JK Liptovska Mara |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
111 |
09.06.2012 |
2 |
Regata venuší |
Senec |
Dynamo BA |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
987 |
09.06.2012 |
1 |
LS Stred II |
Liptovská Mara |
Babjak, Brestovský M. |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6024 |
10.06.2012 |
6 |
Mediterraneo Championship
| Cres (CRO) |
CRO |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
|
6025 |
11.06.2012 |
6 |
Raceboard World Championship
| Yeteri (FIN) |
FIN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
958 |
16.06.2012 |
1 |
LS Stred II |
Liptovská Mara |
Babjak, Brestovský M. |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
356 |
16.06.2012
| 2 |
Majstrovstvá oblasti
| Domaša |
YC Zátoka |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
304 |
16.06.2012 |
2 |
Pohár starostu Kaluže |
Zemplínska Šírava |
J.K.Z.Šírava |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
204 |
16.06.2012
| 2 |
Oravské fukoty – majstrovstvá oblasti
| Orava |
Klub športového jachtingu žili |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
4 |
|
112 |
16.06.2012 |
2 |
Lavela Match Racing I. |
Senec |
Lavela |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6067 |
20.06.2012 |
4 |
Kieler Woche |
Kiel (GER) |
GER |
- |
- |
8 |
8 |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6075 |
21.06.2012 |
3 |
MMČR
| Vranov (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6026 |
22.06.2012 |
4 |
Laser masters EC |
Attersee (AUT) |
AUT |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
906 |
22.06.2012 |
3 |
LAR III - REPRE |
Liptovská Mara |
Gedrius Alksnevicius |
- |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6027 |
23.06.2012 |
7 |
European Championship |
Punta Ala (ITA) |
ITA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
|
952 |
23.06.2012 |
2 |
LS Sever II |
Orava |
Ján Kaňuk |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
357 |
23.06.2012
| 2 |
Pretek KJP
| Domaša |
JK Domaša Poľany |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
305 |
23.06.2012
| 2 |
Modrá struha Z.Šíravy
| Zemplínska Šírava |
Cassovia |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
255 |
23.06.2012
| 2 |
Fivimg Cup III - PLM
| Liptovská Mara |
TJ Fatran LM |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
|
205 |
23.06.2012 |
2 |
Slovesnko-Poľský pretek |
Orava |
Klub potapania a vodných šport |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6028 |
30.06.2012 |
9 |
European Laser Radial and Standard Championship 2012 |
Hourtin (FRA) |
FRA |
- |
- |
9 |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6029 |
30.06.2012 |
9 |
IODA EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP
| Lignano Sabbiadoro (ITA) |
ITA |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
975 |
30.06.2012 |
2 |
LS Domaša III |
Domaša |
Gedrius Alksnevicius |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
518 |
30.06.2012 |
3 |
Král Šumavy
| Lipno - Černá v Pošumaví |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
517 |
30.06.2012 |
2 |
Šilhánkův memoriál
| Velké Dářko (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
|
358 |
30.06.2012
| 2 |
Mayerov memoriál
| Domaša |
JK Prešov |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6074 |
30.06.2012 |
2 |
CBO Vaurien
| Butgebach (BEL) |
BEL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
256 |
30.06.2012
| 2 |
O pohar strostu L.Trnovca
| Liptovská Mara |
JK Liptovska Mara |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
113 |
30.06.2012 |
2 |
Lavela Match Racing II. |
Senec |
LaVela |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
905 |
01.07.2012 |
9 |
Optimist III - REPRE |
Lignano (ITA) |
Peter Mosný |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6084 |
01.07.2012 |
2 |
MDF2012
| Šibenik (CRO) |
CRO |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6093 |
01.07.2012 |
8 |
Star Class Eastern Hemisphere Championship |
Gdynia (POL) |
POL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
|
910 |
02.07.2012 |
3 |
Vaurien I - REPRE |
Liptovská Mara |
Peter Mosný |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
519 |
05.07.2012 |
4 |
MČR - Vítr a slunce
| Lipno - Černá v Pošumaví |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
306 |
05.07.2012
| 3 |
MMSR - KJP
| Zemplínska Šírava |
J.K. TATUM |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6030 |
07.07.2012 |
2 |
Opti Donau Pokal Cup Ost. |
Stauraum Altenwörth (AUT) |
AUT |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
981 |
07.07.2012 |
2 |
LS Východ III |
Zemplínska Šírava |
Gedrius Alksnevicius |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
959 |
07.07.2012 |
2 |
LS Stred III
| Liptovská Mara |
Babjak, Brestovský M. |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
520 |
07.07.2012 |
2 |
Závod mladých nadějí
| Velké Dářko (CZE) |
CZE |
3 |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
|
359 |
07.07.2012 |
2 |
Lenivé kapre
| Domaša |
ATU Košice |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6070 |
07.07.2012 |
2 |
Závod mladých nadějí |
Velké Dářko (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6032 |
12.07.2012 |
4 |
Laser Europa Cup - Warnemunde |
Warnemunde (GER) |
GER |
- |
6 |
6 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6031 |
12.07.2012 |
10 |
ISAF Youth Championship |
Dun Laoghaire (IRL) |
IRL |
- |
- |
10 |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
953 |
13.07.2012 |
3 |
LS Sever III |
Orava |
Milan Naništa |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
907 |
13.07.2012 |
3 |
LAR IV - REPRE |
Liptovská Mara |
Gedrius Alksnevicius |
- |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6033 |
14.07.2012 |
8 |
Vaurien World Championship 2012
| Douarnenez (FRA) |
FRA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
360 |
14.07.2012
| 2 |
Regata mládežníckj osady
| Domaša |
YCMO |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
307 |
14.07.2012
| 2 |
Pohár TATUM
| Zemplínska Šírava |
J.K. TATUM |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
114 |
14.07.2012 |
2 |
Lavela Match Racing III. |
Senec |
LaVela |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6069 |
14.07.2012 |
2 |
Bermuda cup
| Slezká Harta (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
976 |
21.07.2012 |
2 |
LS Domaša IV |
Domaša |
Beránek Karol |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
909 |
21.07.2012 |
5 |
EUROPA I -REPRE |
CZE |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
308 |
21.07.2012
| 2 |
Far East Cup
| Zemplínska Šírava |
FYC Sobrance |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
257 |
21.07.2012
| 2 |
O pohár primátora L.Mikuláš
| Liptovská Mara |
TJ Fatran LM |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6034 |
27.07.2012 |
10 |
World 420 Championships
| Neusiedler (AUT) |
AUT |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
908 |
27.07.2012 |
10 |
420 II - REPRE |
Neusiedler (AUT) |
Jakub Kaňuk |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
521 |
27.07.2012 |
3 |
Beskydska regata
| Žermanice (CZE) |
CZE |
6 |
6 |
6 |
5 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6035 |
28.07.2012 |
15 |
Oplympijsé hry Londýn 2012 |
Weymouth (GBR) |
GBR |
- |
- |
12 |
12 |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
361 |
28.07.2012
| 2 |
Bogárka Cup 2012
| Domaša |
JK Dobrá |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6036 |
02.08.2012 |
3 |
Open Finland Championship |
Helsinky (FIN) |
FIN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
|
954 |
03.08.2012 |
3 |
LS Sever IV |
Orava |
Ján Kaňuk |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
911 |
03.08.2012 |
3 |
LAR V -REPRE |
Liptovská Mara |
Gedrius Alksnevicius |
- |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6038 |
04.08.2012 |
7 |
Eurosaf Youth sailing european championship |
Aarhus (DEN) |
DEN |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6037 |
04.08.2012 |
8 |
World Championship |
Helsinky (FIN) |
FIN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
|
982 |
04.08.2012 |
2 |
LS Východ IV |
Zemplínska Šírava |
Martin Bonga |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
960 |
04.08.2012 |
2 |
LS Stred IV |
Liptovská Mara |
Babjak, Brestovský M. |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
522 |
04.08.2012 |
2 |
Modrá stuha Plumlova |
Plumlov (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
|
309 |
04.08.2012 |
2 |
V.C. TOP-24 26.ročník
| Zemplínska Šírava |
J.K. Z. Šírava |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
115 |
04.08.2012 |
2 |
Lavela Match Racing IV. |
Senec |
LaVela |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
955 |
08.08.2012 |
3 |
LS Sever V |
Orava |
Milan Naništa |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6039 |
09.08.2012
| 9 |
Junior European 420 Championships |
Lake Garda (ITA) |
ITA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6042 |
11.08.2012 |
8 |
Laser 4.7 Europameisterschaft |
Neusiedler (AUT) |
AUT |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6041 |
11.08.2012 |
8 |
Youth & Masters World Championships |
Medemblik (NED) |
NED |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6040 |
11.08.2012 |
2 |
Traunseeschwan 2012, Opti |
Traunsee (AUT) |
AUT |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
977 |
11.08.2012 |
2 |
LS Domaša V |
Domaša |
Gedrius Alksnevicius |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
363 |
11.08.2012
| 2 |
YC Zátoka Cup 2012
| Domaša |
YC Zátoka |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
310 |
11.08.2012
| 2 |
Pohár FYC |
Zemplínska Šírava |
FYC Sobrance |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
258 |
11.08.2012
| 2 |
Fiving Cup IV - PLM
| Liptovská Mara |
TJ Fatran LM |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
|
206 |
11.08.2012
| 2 |
O pohár spoločnosti LEKA
| Orava |
YC Martin |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
3 |
|
523 |
16.08.2012 |
4 |
Mezinárodní MČR + Eurocup |
Lipno - Černá v Pošumaví |
CZE |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6043 |
17.08.2012 |
4 |
Österreichische Jugendmeisterschaft Laser R |
Achensee (AUT) |
AUT |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6044 |
18.08.2012 |
8 |
European Laser Standard under 21 Championship + European Laser Radial Women s Under 21 Championship |
Nieuwpoort (BEL) |
BEL |
- |
- |
9 |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
369 |
18.08.2012
| 2 |
Veľký pohár Tango 760 |
Domaša |
YC Mládežnícka osada |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
311 |
18.08.2012
| 2 |
Cassovia Cup
| Zemplínska Šírava |
Cassovia |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
207 |
18.08.2012
| 4 |
MM SR - Veľká cena Slovenska
| Orava |
TJMY Námestovo + YC Martin |
7 |
7 |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
7 |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
|
956 |
24.08.2012 |
3 |
LS Sever VI |
Orava |
Ján Kaňuk |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
153 |
24.08.2012 |
3 |
O pohár primátora Piešťan |
Slňava |
TJ Slnava Piestany |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
983 |
25.08.2012 |
2 |
LS Východ V |
Zemplínska Šírava |
Gedrius Alksnevicius |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
364 |
25.08.2012 |
2 |
Pohár starostu Holčíkovce |
Domaša |
TJ Domaša Vranov n Topľou |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
312 |
25.08.2012
| 2 |
Majstrovstvá oblasti Z.Šíravy
| Zemplínska Šírava |
J.K.Tatum |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
208 |
25.08.2012
| 2 |
O pohár Matúša Čáka
| Orava |
Slovakia Yacht klub Trenčín |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
|
6090 |
25.08.2012 |
4 |
Micro Worlds 2012
| Gmunden (GER) |
GER |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
961 |
28.08.2012 |
2 |
LS Stred V |
Liptovská Mara |
Babjak, Brestovský M. |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6045 |
30.08.2012 |
3 |
Italian Championship |
Castiglione della Pescaia |
ITA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
524 |
30.08.2012 |
4 |
Mistrovství ČR |
Rozkoš (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
525 |
31.08.2012 |
3 |
Lipno regata 2012 |
Lipno - Černá v Pošumaví |
CZE |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
|
978 |
01.09.2012 |
2 |
LS Domaša VI |
Domaša |
Gedrius Alksnevicius |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
365 |
01.09.2012 |
2 |
WS junior Cup
| Domaša |
ATU Košice |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
313 |
01.09.2012 |
2 |
Memoriál Serugu
| Zemplínska Šírava |
J.K.Z.Šírava |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
116 |
01.09.2012 |
2 |
Pohár SNP |
Senec |
Dynamo BA |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6079 |
05.09.2012 |
5 |
European Masters Cup
| Balatonfuered (HUN) |
HUN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6047 |
07.09.2012
| 3 |
Puchar Beskydow
| Zarzece (POL) |
POL |
6 |
6 |
6 |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6046 |
07.09.2012 |
3 |
Laser Europa Cup - Balatonfuered |
Balatonfuered (HUN) |
HUN |
- |
6 |
6 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
526 |
07.09.2012 |
3 |
MČR |
Lipno - Hůrka (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
530 |
08.09.2012 |
2 |
Hornická regata |
Žermanice (CZE) |
CZE |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
529 |
08.09.2012 |
2 |
Vítr z vinohradů |
Nové Mlýny (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
528 |
08.09.2012 |
2 |
Borůvková regata |
Lipno nad Vltavou (CZE) |
CZE |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
527 |
08.09.2012 |
2 |
Cena YC Nechranice |
Nechranice (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
|
362 |
08.09.2012
| 2 |
Domašský lodivod
| Domaša |
JK Victory Nová Kelča |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
259 |
08.09.2012
| 2 |
Fiving cup V - PLM
| Liptovská Mara |
Limar LM |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
117 |
08.09.2012
| 2 |
Tatran Cup |
Senec |
Tatran |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6089 |
08.09.2012 |
2 |
Borůvková regata
| Lipno (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6076 |
12.09.2012 |
5 |
FINN Bajnokság
| Agárd (HUN) |
HUN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6049 |
13.09.2012 |
4 |
Croatian Championship
| Šibenik (CRO) |
CRO |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
|
6048 |
13.09.2012 |
4 |
Laser Europa Cup - Breitenbrunn
| Breitenbrunn (AUT) |
AUT |
- |
6 |
6 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
912 |
14.09.2012 |
3 |
LAR VI -REPRE |
Liptovská Mara |
Gedrius Alksnevicius |
- |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
531 |
14.09.2012 |
3 |
MČR |
Nové Mlýny (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
962 |
15.09.2012 |
2 |
LS Stred VI |
Liptovská Mara |
Babjak, Brestovský M. |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
532 |
15.09.2012 |
2 |
Fair Play |
Rozkoš (CZE) |
CZE |
5 |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
533 |
15.09.2012 |
2 |
Modrý hrozen A
| Nové Mlýny (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
366 |
15.09.2012 |
2 |
15 míľ po Domaši-37.ročník
| Domaša |
JK Prešov |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
314 |
15.09.2012 |
2 |
Match Race KJP |
Zemplínska Šírava |
Cassovia |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
209 |
15.09.2012
| 2 |
Regata H2O
| Orava |
YC H2O centum Námestovo |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
3 |
|
6080 |
15.09.2012 |
2 |
Sail Danube Together
| Vien (AUT) |
AUT |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6050 |
20.09.2012 |
4 |
Laser Europa Cup - Puck |
Puck (POL) |
POL |
- |
6 |
6 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6051 |
20.09.2012 |
4 |
OSTM FINN |
Rakúsko (AUT) |
AUT |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6052 |
22.09.2012 |
2 |
Gravedona |
Lake Como (ITA) |
ITA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
984 |
22.09.2012 |
2 |
LS Východ VI |
Zemplínska Šírava |
Gedrius Alksnevicius |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
971 |
22.09.2012 |
2 |
LS Západ IX |
Senec |
Peter Mosný |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
367 |
22.09.2012
| 2 |
SP finn 2012
| Domaša |
JK Prešov |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
315 |
22.09.2012
| 2 |
30.ročník O Vinianský strapec
| Zemplínska Šírava |
FYC Sobrance |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
260 |
22.09.2012
| 2 |
Jesena bobria regata
| Liptovská Mara |
Limar LM |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
119 |
22.09.2012
| 2 |
Wallnerov Memoriál |
Senec |
Slavia Senec |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6081 |
22.09.2012 |
2 |
Modry hrozen B
| Nové Mlyny (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
535 |
27.09.2012 |
3 |
Majstrovstvá ČR
| Nové Mlyny (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
|
534 |
27.09.2012 |
4 |
Czech Open Optimist Cup (COOC)
| Rozkoš (CZE) |
CZE |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
368 |
29.09.2012 |
1 |
Kapurková regata
| Domaša |
JK Prešov |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
261 |
29.09.2012 |
1 |
Modra stuha |
Liptovská Mara |
Limar LM |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
120 |
29.09.2012
| 2 |
Pohár STU |
Senec |
Slavia STU |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6057 |
30.09.2012 |
2 |
Mireo Cup |
Pula (CRO) |
CRO |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
|
972 |
06.10.2012 |
2 |
LS Západ X |
Senec |
Peter Mosný |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
536 |
06.10.2012 |
2 |
Poslední vítr
| Brno (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
537 |
06.10.2012 |
2 |
Cena Bordochem |
Hlučín (CZE) |
CZE |
2 |
3 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
210 |
06.10.2012
| 2 |
Modrá stuha Oravy
| Orava |
TJ JK Slávia Dolný Kubín |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
|
122 |
06.10.2012
| 2 |
Októbrová regata
| Senec |
Dynamo BA |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6087 |
06.10.2012 |
2 |
Mrduja
| Split (CRO) |
CRO |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
|
402 |
07.10.2012
| 6 |
Sany Cup - MMSR 40+ a 40- |
Kremik (CRO) |
SANY |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6086 |
07.10.2012 |
5 |
Česká námorna rallye
| Biograd (CRO) |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
|
6053 |
12.10.2012 |
3 |
Laser Europa Cup - Vigo |
Vigo (ESP) |
ESP |
- |
6 |
6 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6054 |
12.10.2012
| 3 |
Puchar Rybnika
| Rybnik (POL) |
POL |
6 |
6 |
6 |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6055 |
13.10.2012 |
2 |
Öst. Team-Race Meisterschaft |
Neue Donau (AUT) |
AUT |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
121 |
13.10.2012 |
2 |
Pohár Slovana - Memorial Tonky Malej
| Senec |
Slovan |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
118 |
13.10.2012
| 2 |
MSR Q Match Racing |
Senec |
Slovan |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6082 |
13.10.2012 |
1 |
Bavaria Masters
| Chiemsee (GER) |
GER |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6083 |
14.10.2012 |
1 |
Chiemsee Marathon
| Chiemsee (GER) |
GER |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6085 |
14.10.2012 |
1 |
44. Barcolana
| Terst (ITA) |
ITA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
|
6056 |
19.10.2012 |
3 |
Laser Europa Cup - Cascais |
Cascais (POR) |
POR |
- |
6 |
6 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
123 |
20.10.2012 |
2 |
Jesenná regata |
Senec |
Tatran |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
|
601 |
27.10.2012 |
1 |
RC jesenná Regatta |
Senec |
FYC Slovakia |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
124 |
27.10.2012 |
2 |
Posledný vietor |
Senec |
Slovan |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
6088 |
27.10.2012 |
1 |
MČR - TEAM Race
| Vltava (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6058 |
09.11.2012 |
3 |
Marina Kornati Kup |
Biograd (CRO) |
CRO |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
|
602 |
17.11.2012 |
1 |
RC FYC Slovakia Cup |
Senec |
FYC Slovakia |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6091 |
17.11.2012 |
1 |
Jabuka 2012
| Šibenik (CRO) |
CRO |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
603 |
24.11.2012 |
2 |
RC MMSR 2012
| Zlaté Piesky |
K – Finance Sailing Club / Tea |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6094 |
19.12.2012 |
4 |
Euromed 2012
| Mellieha Bay (MLT) |
MLT |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6059 |
28.12.2012 |
4 |
Laser Europa Cup - Hvar |
Hvar (CRO) |
CRO |
- |
6 |
6 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |