|
ČTK
|
Dátum
|
Poč.dní
|
Názov
|
Miesto
|
Tech.zabezpečenie
|
OPT
|
L47
|
LAR
|
LAS
|
FIN
|
CDT
|
VAU
|
420
|
29R
|
RS5
|
RSF
|
RSX
|
BIC
|
BTP
|
TWF
|
WFR
|
RAC
|
IQF
|
IQY
|
FF
|
OFF
|
FUN
|
KB
|
KJP
|
MIC
|
SEN
|
E35
|
ORC
|
F45
|
F35
|
SW
|
MM
|
IOM
|
R65
|
NEL
|
470
|
FB
|
EUR
|
S38
|
IMS
|
NL
|
|
1001 |
25.01.2014 |
7 |
ISAF Sailing World Cup Miami |
Miami (USA) |
USA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5007 |
27.03.2014 |
4 |
OPEN SLOVENIAN NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP
| PORTOROŽ (SLO) |
SLO |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
1002 |
29.03.2014 |
7 |
ISAF Sailing World Cup Mallorca |
Palma de Majorca (ESP) |
ESP |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2013 |
04.04.2014 |
3 |
Sústredenie Repre LAR, 4,7 |
Koper (SLO) |
G.Alksnievicius |
- |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5001 |
04.04.2014 |
3 |
The Laser EUROPA CUP 2014
| Koper (SLO) |
SLO |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
935 |
05.04.2014 |
2 |
LS Západ I |
Senec |
J.Kanuk |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
101 |
05.04.2014 |
2 |
Veľká cena Bratislavy |
Senec |
Slovan |
2 |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
1004 |
12.04.2014 |
3 |
Puchar Elektrowni Rybnik |
Rybnik (POL) |
POL |
4 |
4 |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
|
936 |
12.04.2014 |
2 |
LS Západ II |
Senec |
J.Kanuk |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
102 |
12.04.2014
| 2 |
Pohár mládeže
| Senec |
Tatran |
5 |
5 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2005 |
14.04.2014 |
7 |
Spring cup - Repre 420 |
Izola (SLO) |
M.Bilka |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2003 |
14.04.2014 |
7 |
"Spring cup - Repre LAR; 4,7" |
Izola (SLO) |
G.Alksnievicius |
- |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2001 |
14.04.2014 |
7 |
Spring cup - Repre Q |
Portorož (SLO) |
J.Kanuk |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
1003 |
17.04.2014 |
4 |
Izola Spring Cup
| Izola (SLO) |
SLO |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2029 |
17.04.2014 |
11 |
ME a YOG kvalifikácia |
Torbole ( ITA) |
P.Pollak |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5002 |
17.04.2014 |
3 |
GARDA LAKE TROPHY
| Torbole (ITA) |
ITA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2023 |
18.04.2014 |
9 |
Prípravné sústredenie - 49er FX |
Garda (ITA) |
I.Vadura |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5006 |
18.04.2014 |
3 |
Easter Regatta
| Portorož (SLO) |
SLO |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
1006 |
19.04.2014 |
3 |
Śląski Puchar Optymista |
Rybnik (POL) |
POL |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
1005 |
19.04.2014 |
7 |
ISAF Sailing World Cup Hyeres |
Hyeres (FRA) |
FRA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
401 |
19.04.2014 |
7 |
Offshore Sailing Week 2014 |
Split Kastel (CRO) |
YC Trim Zvolen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
103 |
19.04.2014 |
2 |
Aprílová regata |
Senec |
LaVela |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5004 |
20.04.2014 |
8 |
TECHNO 293 EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP
| TORBOLE (ITA) |
ITA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5003 |
24.04.2014 |
4 |
Laser Europa Cup Italy
| Malcesine (ITA) |
ITA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
913 |
26.04.2014 |
1 |
LS Stred I |
Liptovská Mara |
M.Babjak,M.Brestovsky |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
501 |
26.04.2014 |
2 |
Velká cena YC Lipna |
Lipno (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
403 |
26.04.2014
| 8 |
MMSR one design F45
| Split Kastel (CRO) |
YC Dynamo BA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
402 |
26.04.2014
| 8 |
Slovak Sailing Week 2014
| Split Kastel (CRO) |
YC Dynamo BA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
104 |
26.04.2014 |
2 |
Majstrovstvá BA
| Senec |
Slovan |
4 |
4 |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5005 |
26.04.2014 |
2 |
Ansegeln Morbisch
| Morbisch (AUT) |
AUT |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
502 |
02.05.2014 |
3 |
Palavská regata
| Nové Mlyny (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
|
5008 |
02.05.2014 |
8 |
MELGES 24 EURO CHAMPION 2014
| Balatonfured (HUN) |
HUN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
914 |
03.05.2014 |
2 |
LS Stred II |
Liptovská Mara |
M.Babjak,M.Brestovsky |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
350 |
03.05.2014
| 2 |
Ľadoví muži
| Domaša |
ATU Košice |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
251 |
03.05.2014
| 2 |
Liptovska kryha
| Liptovská Mara |
Limar LM |
3 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
105 |
03.05.2014
| 2 |
Májové preteky
| Senec |
Sl. STU |
3 |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5017 |
07.05.2014 |
5 |
Garda Trentino Olympic Week
| Lago di Garda (ITA) |
ITA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2014 |
08.05.2014 |
4 |
Pavlovska Regata, CZE
| Nové Mlyny (CZE) |
G.Alksnievicius |
- |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2002 |
08.05.2014 |
4 |
SEEOOC Regata - Repre Q II
| Palič (SRB) |
J.Kanuk |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
351 |
08.05.2014 |
1 |
Rádiová regata |
Domaša |
JK Prešov |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2020 |
10.05.2014 |
2 |
Pavlovská regata - 420 |
Nové Mlyny (CZE) |
M.Bilka |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
949 |
10.05.2014 |
2 |
LS Domaša I |
Domaša |
K.Beranek |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
915 |
10.05.2014 |
1 |
LS Stred III
| Liptovská Mara |
M.Babjak,M.Brestovsky |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
504 |
10.05.2014 |
0 |
Jarní premiera |
Rozkoš (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
|
503 |
10.05.2014 |
2 |
Pavlovská regata |
Nové Mlyny (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
202 |
10.05.2014
| 2 |
Jachting Žilina CUP
| Vodné dielo Žilina |
Klub športového jachtingu Žilina |
3 |
3 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
|
106 |
10.05.2014
| 2 |
Regata venuší
| Senec |
Dynamo |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2024 |
17.05.2014 |
9 |
Prípravné sústredenie - 49er FX |
Garda (ITA) |
I.Vadura |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
916 |
17.05.2014 |
2 |
LS Stred IV
| Liptovská Mara |
M.Babjak,M.Brestovsky |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
505 |
17.05.2014 |
2 |
Stříbrná plachetnice |
Jesenice (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
352 |
17.05.2014
| 2 |
Pohár Rektora TU
| Domaša |
ATU Košice |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
301 |
17.05.2014 |
2 |
Gulášová regata |
Zemplínska Šírava |
Cassovia |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
107 |
17.05.2014
| 2 |
Krištáľový pohár
| Senec |
Slovan |
2 |
5 |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2030 |
20.05.2014 |
5 |
EUROSAF Cup-Delta Lloyd |
Medemblik ( NED) |
P.Pollak |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
1007 |
23.05.2014 |
3 |
Osterreichische Meisterschaft 420 |
Neusiedler (AUT) |
AUT |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2021 |
23.05.2014 |
2 |
Osterreichische Meisterschaft - 420 |
Neusiedler (AUT) |
M.Bilka |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5044 |
23.05.2014 |
3 |
Trofeo Gavitello dArgento 2014 - Melges 24
| Punta Ala (ITA) |
ITA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2031 |
24.05.2014 |
7 |
Pripravne sustredenie |
Domaša |
P.Pollak |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
950 |
24.05.2014 |
2 |
LS Domaša II
| Domaša |
K.Beranek |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
917 |
24.05.2014 |
1 |
LS Stred V
| Liptovská Mara |
M.Babjak,M.Brestovsky |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
506 |
24.05.2014 |
2 |
Velká cena YC Dyje
| Nové Mlýny (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
5 |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
302 |
24.05.2014 |
2 |
Vietor Zemplína |
Zemplínska Šírava |
FYC Sobrance |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
203 |
24.05.2014 |
2 |
No LIMIT I |
Orava |
Slávia Dolný Kubín |
3 |
3 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
|
151 |
24.05.2014 |
1 |
Kráľovsky bahniak I |
Vodné dielo Kráľová |
KVS Kralova |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
108 |
24.05.2014
| 2 |
Čerešňová regata |
Senec |
Dynamo |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5009 |
24.05.2014 |
1 |
Ansegeln Yes 2014
| Seidenberg ma see (AUT) |
AUT |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5050 |
26.05.2014 |
4 |
Gentleman sailing 2014
| Murter (CRO) |
CRO |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2016 |
30.05.2014 |
3 |
Training Camp, SVK |
Liptovská Mara |
G.Alksnievicius |
- |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
918 |
31.05.2014 |
2 |
LS Stred VI |
Liptovská Mara |
M.Babjak,M.Brestovsky |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
353 |
31.05.2014
| 2 |
Májová regata
| Domaša |
JK Prešov |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
253 |
31.05.2014 |
2 |
Májova regata
| Liptovská Mara |
TJ Fatran LM |
3 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
109 |
31.05.2014 |
2 |
Modrá stuha Senca
| Senec |
Sl. Senec |
3 |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5048 |
01.06.2014 |
2 |
First sailing week 2014
| Kaštela Split (CRO) |
CRO |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5052 |
04.06.2014 |
3 |
Business week Business regatta 2014
| Kaštel (Split) (AUS) |
AUS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5013 |
06.06.2014 |
8 |
2014 FINN WORLD MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP
| SOPOT (POL) |
POL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
951 |
07.06.2014 |
2 |
LS Domaša III |
Domaša |
K.Beranek |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
919 |
07.06.2014 |
1 |
LS Stred VII |
Liptovská Mara |
M.Babjak,M.Brestovsky |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
901 |
07.06.2014 |
2 |
LS Sever I. |
Orava |
M.Lehotova |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
507 |
07.06.2014 |
2 |
Cena Šumavy |
Lipno (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
|
354 |
07.06.2014
| 2 |
Pohár TRIM Zvolen
| Domaša |
TRIM Zvolen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
303 |
07.06.2014
| 2 |
Sobranská kotva |
Zemplínska Šírava |
J.K.Sobrance |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5012 |
07.06.2014 |
7 |
European Std.Men -Radial Men/Women Championship & Trophy
| Split (CRO) |
CRO |
- |
- |
9 |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5010 |
07.06.2014 |
2 |
Otwarte mistrzostwa Malopolski i KOZZ
| Krakow (POL) |
POL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
1008 |
09.06.2014 |
5 |
Sail for Gold regata |
Weymouth&Portland (GBR) |
GBR |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2015 |
13.06.2014 |
3 |
Hungarian Nationals |
Balaton (HUN) |
G.Alksnievicius |
- |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5043 |
13.06.2014 |
3 |
Italian Circuit Melges 24 Scarlino
| Marina di Scarlino (ITA) |
ITA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
920 |
14.06.2014 |
2 |
LS Stred VIII |
Liptovská Mara |
M.Babjak,M.Brestovsky |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
902 |
14.06.2014 |
2 |
LS Sever II. |
Orava |
M.Lehotova |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
355 |
14.06.2014 |
2 |
Čerešnička
| Domaša |
ATU Košice |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
304 |
14.06.2014 |
2 |
Pohár starostu Kaluže
| Zemplínska Šírava |
J.K.Šírava |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
254 |
14.06.2014
| 2 |
Fiving cup II. - PLM
| Liptovská Mara |
JK Liptovska Mara |
2 |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
152 |
14.06.2014 |
1 |
Kráľovsky bahniak II |
Vodné dielo Kráľová |
KVS Kralova |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5014 |
14.06.2014 |
1 |
Blaues Band 2014
| Neusiedler see (ANT) |
ANT |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5015 |
16.06.2014 |
6 |
2014 "ERGO HESTIA" RACEBOARD EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP
| Sopot (POL) |
POL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5020 |
20.06.2014 |
3 |
Choco CUP
| Balaton (HUN) |
HUN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
1009 |
21.06.2014 |
8 |
Kieler Woche
| Kiel (GER) |
GER |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
937 |
21.06.2014 |
2 |
LS Západ III |
Senec |
J.Kanuk |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
921 |
21.06.2014 |
1 |
LS Stred IX
| Liptovská Mara |
M.Babjak,M.Brestovsky |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
356 |
21.06.2014
| 3 |
Regata KJP
| Domaša |
JK Poľany |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
305 |
21.06.2014 |
2 |
Modrá stuha Z.Šíravy |
Zemplínska Šírava |
J.K.Tatum |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
204 |
21.06.2014
| 2 |
ORAVA CUP
| Orava |
YC ORAVA |
4 |
5 |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
|
1010 |
26.06.2014 |
7 |
Junior 470 Men, Women World Championship |
Cervia (ITA) |
ITA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
508 |
27.06.2014 |
3 |
MMČR
| Velké Dářko (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
938 |
28.06.2014 |
2 |
LS Západ IV |
Senec |
J.Kanuk |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
922 |
28.06.2014 |
1 |
LS Stred X |
Liptovská Mara |
M.Babjak,M.Brestovsky |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
909 |
28.06.2014 |
2 |
LS Sever IX. |
Vodne dielo Žilina |
T.Chudik |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
903 |
28.06.2014 |
2 |
LS Sever III. |
Orava |
Jan Kanuk |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
509 |
28.06.2014 |
2 |
Šilhánkův memoriál
| Velké Dářko (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
|
357 |
28.06.2014
| 2 |
Mayerov memoriál
| Domaša |
JK Prešov |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
306 |
28.06.2014 |
2 |
Pohár FYC
| Zemplínska Šírava |
FYC Sobrance |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
252 |
28.06.2014
| 2 |
Fiving cup I. - PLM
| Liptovská Mara |
Limar LM |
2 |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5016 |
28.06.2014 |
1 |
Hyundai Roundabout
| Neusiedler see (AUT) |
AUT |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5018 |
28.06.2014 |
4 |
Junior World Championship 49er & 49erFX
| Aarhus (DEN) |
DEN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5026 |
28.06.2014 |
3 |
O krále Šumavy
| Lipno (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
952 |
30.06.2014 |
5 |
LS Domaša IV
| Domaša |
K.Beranek |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2037 |
30.06.2014 |
7 |
Repre sústredenie Optimist |
Liptovská Mara |
J.Kanuk |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2038 |
30.06.2014 |
5 |
Letný náborový tábor I.
| Liptovská Mara |
M.Babjak |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2017 |
04.07.2014 |
3 |
Training Camp, SVK |
Liptovská Mara |
G.Alksnievicius |
- |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5041 |
04.07.2014 |
3 |
Melges 24 Audi European series
| Riva del Garda (ITA) |
ITA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
923 |
05.07.2014 |
2 |
LS Stred XI |
Liptovská Mara |
M.Babjak,M.Brestovsky |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
510 |
05.07.2014 |
2 |
Závod mladých nadeji |
Velké Dářko (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
358 |
05.07.2014 |
2 |
Lenivé kapre I
| Domaša |
ATU Košice |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
307 |
05.07.2014 |
2 |
Memorial Serugu |
Zemplínska Šírava |
J.K.Y. Šírava |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
255 |
05.07.2014
| 2 |
O pohar strostu L.Trnovca
| Liptovská Mara |
JK Liptovska Mara |
5 |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
|
205 |
05.07.2014 |
2 |
No LIMIT II |
Orava |
Slávia Dolný Kubín |
3 |
3 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
|
5021 |
05.07.2014 |
1 |
Er And Sie Regatta 2014
| Weiden am See (AUT) |
AUT |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5027 |
05.07.2014 |
2 |
Zavod maldych nadeji
| Veľké Dářko (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2025 |
06.07.2014 |
8 |
49er FX European Champ. |
Helsinky (FIN) |
I.Vadura |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2043 |
07.07.2014 |
5 |
Letný náborový tábor VI. |
Slňava |
Psalman |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
1011 |
08.07.2014 |
7 |
Open 470 European Championships |
Athens (GRE) |
GRE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
1012 |
12.07.2014 |
7 |
ISAF Youth Sailing World Championship
| Tavira (POR) |
POR |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2006 |
12.07.2014 |
7 |
ALT Sústredenie Q |
SVK |
J.Kanuk |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2004 |
12.07.2014 |
8 |
"ISAF youth Repre II LAR; 4,7 " |
Tavira (POR) |
G.Alksnievicius |
- |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
|
924 |
12.07.2014 |
2 |
LS Stred XII |
Liptovská Mara |
M.Babjak,M.Brestovsky |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
904 |
12.07.2014 |
2 |
LS Sever IV. |
Orava |
Jan Kanuk |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
308 |
12.07.2014
| 2 |
Pohár TATUM
| Zemplínska Šírava |
J.K.Tatum |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
256 |
12.07.2014
| 2 |
Fiving cup III. - PLM
| Liptovská Mara |
Limar LM |
2 |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5019 |
12.07.2014 |
2 |
YES Cup 2014
| Weiden am See (AUT) |
AUT |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5028 |
12.07.2014 |
2 |
Bermuda Cup
| Slezká Harta (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2007 |
13.07.2014 |
1 |
Burgenland Jugend Cup 1 |
Neusiedler (AUT) |
J.Kanuk |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
1013 |
14.07.2014 |
3 |
Intervela 420 |
Garda (ITA) |
ITA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2039 |
14.07.2014 |
5 |
Letný náborový tábor II.
| Domaša |
Karol Beránek, Pavol Lopuchovský |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
905 |
15.07.2014 |
5 |
LS Sever V. |
Orava |
M.Lehotova |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
953 |
19.07.2014 |
2 |
LS Domaša V |
Domaša |
K.Beranek |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
939 |
19.07.2014 |
2 |
LS Západ V |
Slňava |
J.Kanuk |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
925 |
19.07.2014 |
2 |
LS Stred XIII |
Liptovská Mara |
M.Babjak,M.Brestovsky |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
309 |
19.07.2014
| 2 |
Far East Cup |
Zemplínska Šírava |
FYC Sobrance |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
257 |
19.07.2014 |
2 |
Fiving cup IV. - PLM
| Liptovská Mara |
TJ Fatran LM |
3 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
153 |
19.07.2014 |
1 |
Kráľovsky bahniak III |
Vodné dielo Kráľová |
KVS Kralova |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5023 |
19.07.2014 |
1 |
SCNW Cup 2014
| Neusiedel West (AUT) |
AUT |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5030 |
19.07.2014 |
7 |
World championship Micro
| Berlín (GER) |
GER |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2008 |
20.07.2014 |
1 |
Burgenland Jugend Cup 2 |
Neusiedler (AUT) |
J.Kanuk |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2028 |
21.07.2014 |
6 |
MS BIC Techno
| Brest (FRA) |
P.Pollak |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2040 |
21.07.2014 |
5 |
Letný náborový tábor III. |
Slňava |
J.Kaňuk |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
1014 |
25.07.2014 |
10 |
420 World Championship |
Travemunde (GER) |
GER |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
1015 |
26.07.2014 |
7 |
Vaurien Class World Championship
| Di Grosseto (ITA) |
ITA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2027 |
26.07.2014 |
7 |
World Championship - VAU |
Grosetto (ITA) |
O.Bobek (CZE) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
940 |
26.07.2014 |
2 |
LS Západ VI |
Slňava |
J.Kanuk |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
926 |
26.07.2014 |
1 |
LS Stred XIV |
Liptovská Mara |
M.Babjak,M.Brestovsky |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
906 |
26.07.2014 |
5 |
LS Sever VI. |
Orava |
M.Lehotova |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
363 |
26.07.2014 |
2 |
Veľký pohár TANGO |
Domaša |
JK Prešov |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
310 |
26.07.2014
| 2 |
OLD BOYS I.ročník
| Zemplínska Šírava |
T.J. Metropol |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5024 |
26.07.2014 |
2 |
ONE Sails Cup
| Breirterbrun am See (AUT) |
AUT |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
206 |
01.08.2014
| 3 |
Interpohár
| Orava |
YC Martin |
6 |
6 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
|
2033 |
02.08.2014 |
8 |
Pripravne sustredenie |
Domaša |
P.Pollak |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
941 |
02.08.2014 |
2 |
LS Západ VII |
Slňava |
J.Kanuk |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
359 |
02.08.2014
| 2 |
Majstrovstvá oblasti
| Domaša |
JK Prešov |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5025 |
02.08.2014 |
1 |
Drei Insel Regata
| Neusiedel See,Podersdorf |
AUT |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5051 |
02.08.2014 |
7 |
Abrdeen Asset Managment Cowes week 2014
| Cowes (ANG) |
ANG |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2041 |
04.08.2014 |
5 |
Letný náborový tábor IV.
| Domaša |
Karol Beránek, Pavol Lopuchovský |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2044 |
04.08.2014 |
6 |
Letný náborový tábor VII. |
Slňava |
Psalman |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
954 |
09.08.2014 |
2 |
LS Domaša VI |
Domaša |
K.Beranek |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
942 |
09.08.2014 |
2 |
LS Západ VIII |
Slňava |
J.Kanuk |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
907 |
09.08.2014 |
2 |
LS Sever VII. |
Orava |
Jan Kanuk |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
511 |
09.08.2014 |
0 |
Beskydská regata 2014 |
Žermanice (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
3 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
362 |
09.08.2014 |
2 |
Lenive kapre III
| Domaša |
ATU Košice |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
360 |
09.08.2014
| 2 |
Zátoka Cup 2014
| Domaša |
YC Zátoka |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
311 |
09.08.2014 |
2 |
V.C.TOP 24 hod 27.r
| Zemplínska Šírava |
J.K.Z.Šírava |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
258 |
09.08.2014
| 2 |
Limar Cup
| Liptovská Mara |
Limar LM |
5 |
5 |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2009 |
15.08.2014 |
3 |
Interpohár, Repre Q III |
Olesna (CZE) |
J.Kanuk |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
512 |
15.08.2014
| 3 |
Interpohár
| Olesna (CZE) |
CZE |
6 |
6 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
|
5039 |
15.08.2014 |
5 |
Majstrovstvá Maďarska
| Balaton (HUN) |
HUN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
364 |
16.08.2014 |
2 |
Domašský lodivod |
Domaša |
YC Victory |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
312 |
16.08.2014
| 2 |
Cassovia Cup
| Zemplínska Šírava |
Cassovia j.k. |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
259 |
16.08.2014 |
2 |
O pohár primátora L.Mikuláš
| Liptovská Mara |
TJ Fatran LM |
4 |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
|
207 |
16.08.2014
| 2 |
MSR - Veľká cena 2014 - Micro class
| Orava |
Klub športového jachtingu Žilina |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
154 |
16.08.2014 |
1 |
Kráľovsky bahniak IV |
Vodné dielo Kráľová |
KVS Kralova |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5029 |
16.08.2014 |
1 |
Stare Regatta YCI
| Neusiedler See; Illmitz ( |
AUT |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5032 |
16.08.2014 |
13 |
Juniorská olympiáda Nanjing 2014
| Jinniu Lake (CHN) |
CHN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5031 |
16.08.2014 |
2 |
Puchar Soliny Klasy Optimist
| Polańczyk (POL) |
POL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
908 |
17.08.2014 |
5 |
LS Sever VIII. |
Orava |
M.Lehotova |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
955 |
18.08.2014 |
5 |
LS Domaša VII |
Domaša |
K.Beranek |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2042 |
18.08.2014 |
5 |
Letný náborový tábor V. |
Senec |
J.Kanuk |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
513 |
21.08.2014 |
4 |
Mistrovství České republiky |
Lipno (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
365 |
23.08.2014
| 3 |
Interpohár
| Domaša |
ATU Košice |
5 |
5 |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
313 |
23.08.2014 |
2 |
Majstrovstvá oblasti Z.Šírava |
Zemplínska Šírava |
FYC Sobrance |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
208 |
23.08.2014
| 2 |
O pohár Matúša Čáka
| Orava |
Slovakia Yacht Klub Trenčín |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
|
2036 |
25.08.2014 |
7 |
Repre sústredenie MMSR |
Domaša |
J.Kanuk |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
2022 |
25.08.2014 |
9 |
420 World Championship |
Travemunde (GER) |
M.Bilka |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
1016 |
26.08.2014 |
6 |
Majstrovstva Madarska Q, L47.LR, 420 |
Zánka (HUN) |
HUN |
7 |
7 |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
514 |
29.08.2014 |
3 |
Lipno regata |
Lipno (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
|
366 |
29.08.2014
| 4 |
MMSR - VCS 2014
| Domaša |
ATU Košice |
7 |
7 |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
7 |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
|
314 |
29.08.2014
| 2 |
Slovakia Cup Crusier
| Zemplínska Šírava |
Cassovia j.k. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
910 |
30.08.2014 |
2 |
LS Sever X. |
Vodne dielo Žilina |
T.Chudik |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
5040 |
04.09.2014 |
4 |
Italian National Open Championship
| Marina degli Aregai (ITA) |
ITA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
1018 |
05.09.2014 |
3 |
Puchar Beskidów |
Tresna (POL) |
POL |
6 |
6 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
|
2018 |
05.09.2014 |
3 |
Sustredenie EURO CUP |
Attersee ( AUT) |
G.Alksnievicius |
- |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2010 |
05.09.2014 |
3 |
Interpohár, Repre Q IV |
Tresna (POL) |
J.Kanuk |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
943 |
06.09.2014 |
2 |
LS Západ IX |
Senec |
J.Kanuk |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
928 |
06.09.2014 |
2 |
LS Stred XVI |
Liptovská Mara |
M.Babjak,M.Brestovsky |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
911 |
06.09.2014 |
2 |
LS Sever XI. |
Orava |
M.Lehotova |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
405 |
06.09.2014 |
7 |
Yacht golf regatta |
Elba (ITA) |
Golf &Yacht klub |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
315 |
06.09.2014
| 2 |
38.ročník O Vinianský strapec
| Zemplínska Šírava |
FYC Sobrance |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
260 |
06.09.2014
| 2 |
Fiving cup V. - PLM
| Liptovská Mara |
Limar LM |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
155 |
06.09.2014 |
1 |
Kráľovsky bahniak V |
Vodné dielo Kráľová |
KVS Kralova |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
110 |
06.09.2014 |
2 |
Pohár SNP
| Senec |
Dynamo |
3 |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5049 |
06.09.2014 |
2 |
Vítr z vinohradů
| Nové Mlýny (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2000 |
07.09.2014 |
5 |
Student Regata
| Chorvátsko |
YC Trim Zvolen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
1017 |
08.09.2014 |
14 |
2014 ISAF Sailing World Championships |
Santander (ESP) |
ESP |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2026 |
10.09.2014 |
11 |
49er FX World Champ.
| Santander (ESP) |
I.Vadura |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5033 |
10.09.2014 |
5 |
Finn Masters European Cup
| Tihany, Balaton (HUN) |
HUN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
1019 |
12.09.2014 |
3 |
Puchar Wójta Gminy Chełm Śląski |
Rybnik (POL) |
POL |
6 |
6 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
|
2011 |
12.09.2014 |
3 |
Interpohár, Repre Q V |
Rybník (POL) |
J.Kanuk |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
367 |
12.09.2014
| 3 |
MM SR KJP- 39. roč.15 míľ po Domaši
| Domaša |
JK Prešov |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
956 |
13.09.2014 |
2 |
LS Domaša VIII |
Domaša |
K.Beranek |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
944 |
13.09.2014 |
3 |
LS Západ X |
Senec |
J.Kanuk |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
929 |
13.09.2014 |
2 |
LS Stred XVII |
Liptovská Mara |
M.Babjak,M.Brestovsky |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
515 |
13.09.2014 |
2 |
Cena YC Nechranice |
Nechranice (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
|
361 |
13.09.2014 |
2 |
Lenive kapre II
| Domaša |
ATU Košice |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
112 |
13.09.2014 |
2 |
Wallnerov memoriál
| Senec |
Sl. Senec |
3 |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2019 |
19.09.2014 |
3 |
Sustredenie EURO CUP |
Balaton ( HUN) |
G.Alksnievicius |
- |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5034 |
19.09.2014 |
3 |
Laser Europa Cup Hungary
| Balatonfüred (HUN) |
HUN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
945 |
20.09.2014 |
2 |
LS Západ XI |
Senec |
J.Kanuk |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
930 |
20.09.2014 |
2 |
LS Stred XVIII |
Liptovská Mara |
M.Babjak,M.Brestovsky |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
912 |
20.09.2014 |
2 |
LS Sever XII. |
Orava |
M.Lehotova |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
516 |
20.09.2014 |
2 |
Švestkova regata |
Jesenice (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
406 |
20.09.2014
| 5 |
MMSR a ČR 2014 Beneteau First 35 - Elektrovod Cup 2014
| Split Kastel (CRO) |
YC Dynamo BA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
261 |
20.09.2014
| 2 |
Jesenná bobria regata
| Liptovská Mara |
Limar LM |
3 |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
111 |
20.09.2014 |
2 |
Jesenná regata
| Senec |
Tatran |
5 |
5 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2034 |
22.09.2014 |
6 |
MS Raceboard
| Catalonia ( ESP) |
P.Pollak |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
1021 |
24.09.2014 |
4 |
Majstrovstva Madarska Finn
| Keszthely (HUN) |
HUN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
1020 |
24.09.2014 |
4 |
Majstrovstva Madarska 470 |
Balatonfüred (HUN) |
HUN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
1022 |
25.09.2014 |
4 |
Majstrovstva Madarska Laser Standard |
Zánka (HUN) |
HUN |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
517 |
26.09.2014 |
3 |
Mistrovství České republiky
| Nové Mlyny (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
|
946 |
27.09.2014 |
2 |
LS Západ XII |
Senec |
J.Kanuk |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
931 |
27.09.2014 |
2 |
LS Stred XIX |
Liptovská Mara |
M.Babjak,M.Brestovsky |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
209 |
27.09.2014
| 1 |
Modrá stuha Oravy
| Orava |
TJ Slávia Dolný Kubín |
3 |
3 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
|
113 |
27.09.2014
| 2 |
Septembrová regata |
Senec |
Sl. STU |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
263 |
27.09.2014
| 2 |
1st Optimist No Limit Match Race
| Liptovská Mara |
YC Limar |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5035 |
27.09.2014 |
1 |
Absegeln-Goldenes Schilfrohr 5
| Neusiedler See; Breiterb. |
AUT |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2012 |
02.10.2014 |
4 |
Mrduja Optimist Cup |
Split (CRO) |
J.Kanuk |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2035 |
03.10.2014 |
3 |
Chiemsee Inseln marathon
| Chiemsee ( GER) |
P.Pollak |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5046 |
03.10.2014 |
3 |
Melges Team Race
| Jánov (ITA) |
ITA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5037 |
03.10.2014 |
3 |
Bavarian Masters
| Pien Am Chiemsee (GER) |
GER |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5038 |
03.10.2014 |
3 |
Bayerische Jugendmeisterschaft
| Priem Am Chiemsee (GER) |
GER |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
947 |
04.10.2014 |
2 |
LS Západ XIII |
Senec |
J.Kanuk |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
932 |
04.10.2014 |
1 |
LS Stred XX |
Liptovská Mara |
M.Babjak,M.Brestovsky |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
518 |
04.10.2014 |
2 |
Posledni vitr
| Brno (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
368 |
04.10.2014 |
1 |
Kapurková regata
| Domaša |
JK Prešov |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
210 |
04.10.2014
| 2 |
H2O regata
| Orava |
YC H2O Centrum |
3 |
2 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
3 |
|
114 |
04.10.2014 |
2 |
Opti Cup
| Senec |
LaVela |
3 |
2 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5036 |
04.10.2014 |
1 |
7. Clubregatta - Absegeln
| UYCNs; Neusiedl am See (A |
AUT |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
933 |
11.10.2014 |
1 |
LS Stred XXI |
Liptovská Mara |
M.Babjak,M.Brestovsky |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
262 |
11.10.2014
| 1 |
Modra stuha
| Liptovská Mara |
JK Liptovska Mara |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
211 |
11.10.2014 |
1 |
Modrá stuha Žiliny
| Vodné dielo Žilina |
Klub športového jachtingu Žilina |
3 |
3 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
3 |
3 |
- |
- |
2 |
|
115 |
11.10.2014
| 2 |
Októbrová regate
| Senec |
Sl. STU |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5042 |
12.10.2014 |
1 |
Stribog Cup 2014
| Zlaté Piesky (SVK) |
SVK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5045 |
17.10.2014 |
2 |
70. Viška regata
| Split (CRO) |
CRO |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
948 |
18.10.2014 |
2 |
LS Západ XIV |
Senec |
J.Kanuk |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
934 |
18.10.2014 |
1 |
LS Stred XXII
| Liptovská Mara |
M.Babjak,M.Brestovsky |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
451 |
18.10.2014 |
2 |
Majstrovstvá Slovenska RC Sea Wind
| Zlaté Piesky |
SK Striborg |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
116 |
18.10.2014
| 2 |
Pohár Slovana
| Senec |
Slovan |
3 |
3 |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
1023 |
22.10.2014 |
11 |
IODA Optimist World Championship |
Buenos Aires (ARG) |
ARG |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
927 |
25.10.2014 |
2 |
LS Stred XV |
Liptovská Mara |
M.Babjak,M.Brestovsky |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
117 |
25.10.2014 |
2 |
Tatran cup |
Senec |
Tatran |
3 |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
156 |
25.10.2014
| 2 |
Majstrovstvá oblasti Západ 2014
| Neusiedlerské jazero |
SK Striborg |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
118 |
01.11.2014 |
2 |
Posledný vietor |
Senec |
Tatran |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5047 |
14.11.2014 |
2 |
Jabuka 2014
| Vodice (CRO) |
CRO |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
1024 |
01.12.2014 |
7 |
ISAF Sailing World Cup Melbourne |
Melbourne (AUS) |
AUS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |