|
ČTK
|
Dátum
|
Poč.dní
|
Názov
|
Miesto
|
Tech.zabezpečenie
|
OPT
|
L47
|
LAR
|
LAS
|
FIN
|
CDT
|
VAU
|
420
|
29R
|
RS5
|
RSF
|
RSX
|
BIC
|
BTP
|
TWF
|
WFR
|
RAC
|
IQF
|
IQY
|
FF
|
OFF
|
FUN
|
KB
|
KJP
|
MIC
|
SEN
|
E35
|
ORC
|
F45
|
F35
|
SW
|
MM
|
IOM
|
R65
|
NEL
|
470
|
FB
|
EUR
|
S38
|
IMS
|
NL
|
|
6038 |
23.07.2019 |
3 |
Polish championship |
Gdynia (POL) |
POL |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5080 |
24.07.2019 |
1 |
Pražský točák 17
| Praha - Vltava (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
356 |
27.07.2019 |
2 |
Old Boy 5r. |
Zemplínska Šírava |
T.J.Metropol KE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5042 |
27.07.2019 |
2 |
Magyar bajnogszag Balatonfolvar fordulo
| Balatonfoldvar (HUN) |
HUN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2003 |
29.07.2019 |
5 |
Letný náborový tábor 3
| Gabčíkovo |
Michal Andel |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5079 |
31.07.2019 |
1 |
Pražský točák 18
| Praha - Vltava (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5044 |
01.08.2019 |
4 |
Plsko Niemieckie Mistrzostwa FINN Masters 2019
| Szcecin (POL) |
POL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6040 |
02.08.2019
| 3 |
Interpohár
| Olešná (CZE) |
CZE |
6 |
6 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6039 |
02.08.2019 |
3 |
Circolo Vela Arco (ITA) |
Lago di Garda (ITA) |
ITA |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5043 |
02.08.2019 |
3 |
Ladies Only International Regata
| Kyjev (UKR) |
UKR |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5046 |
02.08.2019 |
3 |
Ora Cup Ora - Meeting
| Arco (ITA) |
ITA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
357 |
03.08.2019
| 2 |
Modrá stuha
| Zemplínska Šírava |
J.K.TATUM |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
309 |
03.08.2019 |
2 |
Lenivé kapre
| Domaša |
ATU Košice |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
257 |
03.08.2019
| 2 |
O pohár primátora L.Mikuláš
| Liptovská Mara |
Fatran |
4 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
153 |
03.08.2019 |
1 |
Kajutova 6 hodinovka
| Slnava |
YC Slnava Piestany |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5045 |
06.08.2019 |
3 |
Trofeo Simone Lombardi
| Malcesine (ITA) |
ITA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
201 |
09.08.2019
| 3 |
Velka cena Slovenska 2019 - v okruhovom jachting
| Orava |
YC Martin |
7 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
- |
7 |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
7 |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
358 |
10.08.2019 |
2 |
TOP 24 38. r.
| Zemplínska Šírava |
J.K. Z.Šírava |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
308 |
10.08.2019
| 2 |
Zátoka Cup 2019
| Domaša |
YC Zátoka |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5052 |
10.08.2019 |
1 |
SVERT Kupa JOLLE 25
| Balaton (HUN) |
HUN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5049 |
15.08.2019 |
4 |
Laser Grand Prix
| Wolfgangsee (AUT) |
AUT |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
310 |
16.08.2019 |
2 |
Pohár TJ Vranov nad Topľou
| Domaša |
TJ Vranov |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
258 |
17.08.2019 |
8 |
43th Micro cup - World cup
| Liptovská Mara |
Kolotocari |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
206 |
17.08.2019
| 2 |
Memorial Floriana Benčeka
| Orava |
YC Orava |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5070 |
17.08.2019 |
2 |
420 Sailing Párty Cup
| Lipno - Černá v Pošumaví |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2004 |
19.08.2019 |
5 |
Letný náborový tábor 4 |
Sĺňava |
Jakub Kaňuk |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6041 |
20.08.2019 |
6 |
2019 Optimist European Team Racing Championship |
Lago di Ledro (ITA) |
ITA |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6042 |
21.08.2019 |
5 |
Vanora EngadinWind 2019 IFCA Foil World Championship |
Silvaplana (SUI) |
SUI |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5050 |
22.08.2019 |
4 |
MČR - OPTIMIST
| Nové Mlyny (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5051 |
22.08.2019 |
4 |
Majstrovstvá Maďarska v KJP
| Balaton (HUN) |
HUN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
360 |
24.08.2019
| 2 |
Vihorlat Cup
| Zemplínska Šírava |
Y.C.Michalovce |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
154 |
24.08.2019 |
2 |
Slňavska riasa
| Slnava |
YC Slnava Piestany |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6043 |
27.08.2019 |
5 |
Majstrovstva Rakuska |
Rust (AUT) |
AUT |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6044 |
28.08.2019 |
4 |
Majstrovstva Madarska
| Balatonfured (HUN) |
HUN |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6045 |
29.08.2019 |
4 |
M ČR Raceboard a BIC Techno
| Rozkoš (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
207 |
29.08.2019 |
1 |
Augustova regata
| Orava |
TJ Motor Yacht club Namestovo |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6046 |
30.08.2019 |
1 |
Compas Vitorlas NapokF5-E/IOM
| Orfu (HUN) |
HUN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6047 |
31.08.2019 |
2 |
Majstrovstva Maďarska és Pécsi-tó Kupa F5-M
| Orfu (HUN) |
HUN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
359 |
31.08.2019
| 2 |
Metropol Cup
| Zemplínska Šírava |
T.J.Metropol KE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
204 |
31.08.2019 |
1 |
Oravská vlna
| Orava |
TJ Motor Yacht club Namestovo |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
203 |
01.09.2019
| 1 |
O pohár primátora mesta Namestovo
| Orava |
TJ Motor Yacht club Namestovo |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6048 |
06.09.2019
| 3 |
PUCHAR BESKIDÓW INTERPUCHAR
| Zarzecze (POL) |
POL |
6 |
6 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5054 |
06.09.2019 |
3 |
Majstrovstvá Maďarska + LASER EUROPA CUP
| Balatonfured (HUN) |
HUN |
- |
7 |
7 |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
107 |
07.09.2019 |
2 |
Wallnerov memoriál
| Senec |
Sl. Senec, Sl. STU |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
210 |
07.09.2019
| 2 |
O pohár Matúša Čaka
| Orava |
YC Trenčín |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5053 |
07.09.2019 |
2 |
Vítr z vinohradů
| Nové Mlýny (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
407 |
09.09.2019 |
5 |
Student Regata |
Murter (CRO) |
Kolotocari |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5060 |
13.09.2019 |
3 |
MČR - MORAVIA SKIFF REGATA
| Nové Mlýny (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5063 |
13.09.2019 |
3 |
Optimist Polisch Championship 2019
| Dziwnow (POL) |
POL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
507 |
14.09.2019 |
1 |
SP 2 MM 52
| Košice |
Slovenský Modelárský Zväz |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
361 |
14.09.2019
| 2 |
Vinniansky Strapec
| Zemplínska Šírava |
J.K. TATUM |
3 |
- |
3 |
3 |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
311 |
14.09.2019 |
2 |
Supercup Slovensko
| Domaša |
ATU Košice |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
6 |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
108 |
14.09.2019
| 2 |
Pohár SNP
| Gabčíkovo |
Dynamo |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
259 |
14.09.2019
| 2 |
Regata Fatranu II
| Liptovská Mara |
TJ Fatran |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6059 |
20.09.2019 |
3 |
Mezinárodní Mistrovství ČR v lodní třídě finn
| Nove Mlyny (CZ) |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5055 |
20.09.2019 |
3 |
Majstrovstvá Chorvátska do 12 rokov
| Crikvenica (CRO) |
CRO |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5056 |
20.09.2019 |
3 |
Ogólnopolskie Regaty o Puchar Ziemi Sadeckiej
| Znamirowice (POL) |
POL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6049 |
21.09.2019 |
2 |
Regata |
Olomouc (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
312 |
21.09.2019 |
2 |
MSR slalom |
Domaša |
ATU Košice |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
260 |
21.09.2019
| 2 |
GAJOS CUP - PLM
| Liptovská Mara |
YC Limar |
3 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
208 |
21.09.2019
| 1 |
Modra stuha Oravy
| Orava |
TJ Slavia D.Kubin |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
|
109 |
21.09.2019
| 2 |
Tatran Cup
| Senec |
Tatran |
3 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5057 |
21.09.2019 |
1 |
Szureti Regatta 2019
| Balaton (HUN) |
HUN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6050 |
22.09.2019 |
7 |
RSX World Championships |
Torbole (ITA) |
ITA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6051 |
27.09.2019 |
3 |
Majstrovstvá ČR
| Nové Mlyny (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5071 |
27.09.2019 |
3 |
MČR 420
| Lipno - Černá v Pošumaví |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
313 |
28.09.2019 |
2 |
15.míľ po Domaši 44.roč.
| Domaša |
JK Prešov |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
261 |
28.09.2019
| 1 |
Modra stuha
| Liptovská Mara |
Fatran |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
|
110 |
28.09.2019
| 2 |
Jesenná regeta
| Gabčíkovo |
Tatran |
5 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
211 |
28.09.2019
| 2 |
Memoriál Roba Črepa
| Orava |
KJ Orava |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6052 |
03.10.2019 |
4 |
Majstrovstva sveta Raceboard Masters |
Alcazares (ESP) |
ESP |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
202 |
04.10.2019
| 3 |
Velka cena Slovenska 2019 - v kajutovom jachting
| Orava |
Slovakia Yacht klub Trenčín |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
209 |
04.10.2019 |
3 |
Euro Micro Slovakia |
Orava |
Kolotocari |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5064 |
04.10.2019 |
2 |
Bavarian Masters 2019
| Prien am Chiemsee (GER) ( |
GER |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5058 |
04.10.2019 |
3 |
Ada-Bau Kupa 2019
| BalatonFuzfo (HUN) |
HUN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6054 |
05.10.2019 |
2 |
Majstrovstva Madarska RG 65
| Agard (HUN) |
HUN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6053 |
05.10.2019 |
2 |
Memorial Jana Sedláka
| Brno (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5059 |
05.10.2019 |
2 |
LIPENSKÝ KOTRMELEC
| Lipno - Lipno nad Vltavou |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5062 |
05.10.2019 |
2 |
Chiemsee Inseln Marathon
| Prien am Chiemsee (GER) |
GER |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5065 |
05.10.2019 |
2 |
Barcolana 2019
| Trieste (ITA) |
ITA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5061 |
05.10.2019 |
2 |
I. Dzieržno Cup
| Rzeczyce (POL) |
POL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5067 |
11.10.2019 |
3 |
2ND Autumn Meeting Trofeo Ezio Torboli
| Garda Lake (ITA) |
ITA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
508 |
12.10.2019 |
1 |
SP 4 RG 65
| Štrkovec |
Slovenský Modelárský Zväz |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
314 |
12.10.2019 |
3 |
Kapurková regata
| Domaša |
ATU Košice |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
155 |
12.10.2019 |
1 |
Zastavené vetry
| Slnava |
YC Slnava Piestany |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
111 |
12.10.2019
| 2 |
Pohár Slovana
| Senec |
Slovan |
2 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
263 |
12.10.2019 |
2 |
Halloween cup |
Žilina |
Kolotocari |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5066 |
12.10.2019 |
2 |
6. Jesienne Mistrzostwa Miasta Tarnobrzeg
| Tarnobrzeg (POL) |
POL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6061 |
13.10.2019 |
1 |
Stribog regata 2019 - Rádiom riadené modely plachetníc
| Zlate Piesky |
Striborg |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5075 |
13.10.2019 |
1 |
Barcolana 51
| Trieste (ITA) |
ITA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5077 |
14.10.2019 |
5 |
Palagruža Cup 2019
| Pirovac (CRO) |
CRO |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6055 |
18.10.2019 |
3 |
Helloween regata - Majstrovstva Slovinska
| Portorož (SLO) |
SLO |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
401 |
19.10.2019
| 7 |
Velka cena Slovenska 2019 - v námornom jachting
| Kaštela (CRO) |
YC Dynamo BA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6056 |
19.10.2019 |
7 |
Rolex Middle sea race 2019
| Malta (MLT) |
MLT |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6057 |
26.10.2019 |
8 |
Techno Worlds
| Cadiz (ESP) |
ESP |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5072 |
26.10.2019 |
3 |
Velká cena Prahy MČR TR
| Vltava - Praha (CZE) |
CZE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5073 |
26.10.2019 |
8 |
2019 Under-21 Laser World Championship
| Split (CRO) |
CRO |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5074 |
01.11.2019 |
3 |
Halloween Cup
| Lago di Garda (ITA) |
ITA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5069 |
02.11.2019 |
1 |
XIII. EL Yacht der Kupa
| Balaton (AUS) |
AUS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6058 |
08.11.2019 |
3 |
17th regata Jabuka |
Vodice (CRO) |
CRO |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5076 |
08.11.2019 |
3 |
Regata Jabuka
| Vodice (CRO) |
CRO |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6062 |
17.11.2019
| 1 |
Forestovič regata 2019
| Zemnik |
Striborg |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5087 |
18.11.2019 |
8 |
Športová preplavba 698 NM
| Murter - Neapol (ITA) |
ITA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6060 |
24.11.2019
| 1 |
Majstrovstvá SR v triede SEA WIND a NEL
| Dun.Streda (Thermal park) |
Striborg |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |