Výsledky pretekov za rok 2015
Hlásenie výsledkov z pretekov v zahraničí
ČTK
Dátum
Názov
Miesto
Triedy
5063
29.11.2015
Frenkyho Maratón 2015
Zlate Piesky (SVK)
?
5051
17.11.2015
K Finance Cup 2015
Zlate Piesky (SVK)
?
5062
17.11.2015
MSR RC Plachetnice
Zlate piesky (SVK)
?
5059
13.11.2015
Regatta Jabuka
Vodice (CRO)
?
5064
08.11.2015
Mistrovstvi v ČR v ORC
Vodice, HR (AUS)
?
5060
07.11.2015
Evropa Cup
Olešná (CZE)
?
5046
06.11.2015
17. Kup Lošinja
Čikat - Mali Losinj (CRO)
?
5058
06.11.2015
ORCi Cup Prvenstvo Hrvatske
Vodice (CRO)
?
5044
01.11.2015
Stribog Cup 2015
Zlaté Piesky (SVK)
?
5043
31.10.2015
Halloween cup 2015
Torbole, Italia (AUS)
?
6033
24.10.2015
BIC Techno WORLDS
Buenos Aires(ARG)
BIC-10
5042
24.10.2015
4th Halloween Regatta 2015
Piran, Portorož (SLO)
?
5050
24.10.2015
MČR - TMR 420
Vltava - Praha (CZE)
?
119
17.10.2015
Pohár Slovana
Senec
420-5 RSF-2 OPT-2 FIN-5 LAR-3
5057
16.10.2015
Viška regatta
Split (CRO)
?
264
10.10.2015
Modra stuha
Liptovska Mara
VAU-2 OPT-2 LAR-2 L47-2 KJP-2 L47-2
5041
10.10.2015
Prvenstvo Splita ORC
Split (CRO)
?
117
03.10.2015
Jesenná regata
Senec
420-5 RSF-3 OPT-5 FIN-3 LAR-5
6031
02.10.2015
Supercup GER, Chiemsee Marathon
Chiemsee (GER)
BIC-6 RAC-6
5039
02.10.2015
Supercup GER
Prien am Chiemsee (GER)
?
5040
02.10.2015
Bavarian-Master 2015
Prien am Chiemsee (AUS)
?
5047
02.10.2015
Generali Barcolana
Terst (ITA)
?
523
26.09.2015
Podzimní sokolská regata
Tovačov (CZE)
VAU-6
5038
26.09.2015
Cruising Club YCP 2015
Podersdorf (AUT)
?
522
25.09.2015
MČR
Nove Mlyny (CZE)
420-7 EUR-7 FIN-5 LAS-7 L47-7 L47-7
407
20.09.2015
SAG Elektrovod Cup - MMSR F35
Kaštela (CRO)
F35-7
358
19.09.2015
Mayerov memoriál
Domaša
OPT-3 FIN-5 BIC-5 RAC-5
263
19.09.2015
Fiving cup V - PLM
Liptovska Mara
VAU-2 OPT-3 LAR-2 L47-2 KJP-2 L47-2
209
19.09.2015
Modrá stuha Oravy
Orava
470-3 OPT-2 EUR-3 FIN-3 LAS-3 LAR-3 L47-3 KJP-3 MIC-3 L47-3
5036
19.09.2015
Absegeln YES
Weiden am See (AUT)
?
5037
19.09.2015
Javse Regata
Balaton (HUN)
?
6029
13.09.2015
Raceboard EUROPEANS
Cadiz (ESP)
RAC-9
406
12.09.2015
Student regata
Murter (CRO)
ORC-3
366
12.09.2015
15.míľ po Domaši,40.roč.
Domaša
OPT-3 FIN-5 KJP-2 RAC-3
320
12.09.2015
O Vinianský strapec 38. ročník KJP-SP 5
Zemplínska Šírava
420-3 OPT-3 FIN-3 LAS-3 KJP-5 BIC-5 RAC-5
262
12.09.2015
Fiving cup IV - PLM
Liptovska Mara
VAU-3 OPT-3 LAR-3 L47-3 KJP-4 L47-3
5035
12.09.2015
Ruster WeinleseRegatta ÔSV nr. 5723
Rust (AUT)
?
5056
12.09.2015
ORCi Cup Prvenstvo Šibenika
Šibenik (CRO)
?
6039
11.09.2015
Laser Europa Cup - Hungary
Balaton (HUN)
LAS-6 LAR-6 L47-5 L47-5
520
05.09.2015
Vitr z Vinohradu
Nove Mlyny (CZE)
RSX-5 RAC-5
319
05.09.2015
Sobranská kotva KJP- SP- 5
Zemplínska Šírava
KJP-5
261
05.09.2015
Fatran cup
Liptovska Mara
VAU-5 OPT-4 LAR-2 L47-4 L47-4
5061
05.09.2015
Hornická regata
Žermanice (CZE)
?
6028
04.09.2015
Puchar Beskidow
Tresna (POL)
OPT-6 EUR-6 LAR-6 L47-6 L47-6
5049
03.09.2015
Austrian Championship Olympic Classes
Neuseedler see Rakusko (A
?
365
29.08.2015
Pohár TJ Vranov nad Toplou
Domaša
KJP-3
260
29.08.2015
Fiving cup III - PLM
Liptovska Mara
VAU-2 OPT-3 LAR-3 L47-3 KJP-3 L47-3
208
29.08.2015
H2O regata
Orava
OPT-3 KJP-3 MIC-2
112
29.08.2015
Pohár SNP
VDG Yachtcentrum Dunaj
420-3 RSF-3 OPT-3 FIN-3 LAR-3
519
28.08.2015
MČR
Lipno - Černá v Pošumavi
FIN-7
518
27.08.2015
MČR
Nove Mlyny (CZE)
RAC-7
5031
27.08.2015
Nagyhajós Magyar Bajnokság 2015
Balatonfüred (HUN)
?
6027
26.08.2015
OPTIMIST WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP
Dzwinow (POL)
OPT-10
5033
24.08.2015
Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság
Balatonföldvár (HUN)
LAR-7 L47-7 L47-7
364
22.08.2015
Lenivé kapre I.
Domaša
BIC-5 RAC-5
207
22.08.2015
O pohár Matúša Čáka
Orava
KJP-4 MIC-3
5030
22.08.2015
Südsee Cup
Neusiedler See (AUT)
?
5045
21.08.2015
Pringles Kitesurf World Cup St. Peter-Ording
St. Peter-Ording (GER)
?
2104
17.08.2015
Letny tabor V
Senec
OPT-2
259
15.08.2015
Limar Cup
Liptovska Mara
VAU-6 OPT-5 LAR-4 L47-2 KJP-2 L47-2
5026
15.08.2015
Georg Auer Gedenkregatta
Neusiedler see (AUT)
?
361
08.08.2015
MSR slalom
Domaša
RAC-7
362
08.08.2015
Zátoka Cup 2015
Domaša
KJP-3
258
08.08.2015
O pohár primátora L.Mikuláš
Liptovska Mara
VAU-6 OPT-2 LAR-2 L47-2 KJP-3 L47-2
153
08.08.2015
Regata Slnavy
Slnava
OPT-2 KJP-2
5025
08.08.2015
Drei Insel Regatta; YCP
Neusiedler See; Podersdrf
?
2111
08.08.2015
Letný náborový tábor 2
Domaša
OPT-2 RAC-2
515
07.08.2015
Interpohár
Olešná (CZE)
OPT-6 EUR-6 LAR-6 L47-6 L47-6
5029
07.08.2015
Micro Class World Championship
Brest (FRA)
?
360
01.08.2015
Majstrovstva oblasti
Domaša
OPT-4 FIN-4 KJP-4 RAC-4
314
01.08.2015
V.C.TOP 24 hod 28.roč
Zemplínska Šírava
KJP-3
5024
01.08.2015
Twilight Regatta; BYC
Neusiedler See; (AUT)
?
5028
01.08.2015
24 hodin Dářka
Velké Dářko (CZE)
?
206
31.07.2015
Interpohár
Orava
470-3 OPT-6 EUR-6 FIN-5 LAR-6 L47-6 L47-6
6023
25.07.2015
BIC Techno EUROPEANS
Liepapja (LAT)
BIC-9
313
25.07.2015
OLD BOYS 2.ročník
Zemplínska Šírava
KJP-3 BIC-2 RAC-2
6022
24.07.2015
Baltic cup
Liepapja (LAT)
BIC-5
205
24.07.2015
VCS 2015 - MM SR kajutový jachting
Orava
KJP-7 MIC-7
6021
23.07.2015
Vaurien World Championship
Sneekermeer (NED)
VAU-10
937
22.07.2015
LS L.Mara 11
Liptovska Mara
VAU-2 OPT-2 LAR-2 L47-2 L47-2
936
20.07.2015
LS L.Mara 10
Liptovska Mara
VAU-2 OPT-2 LAR-2 L47-2 L47-2
2102
20.07.2015
Letny tabor III
Slnava
OPT-2
2103
20.07.2015
Letny tabor IV
Liptovska Mara
OPT-2
5027
19.07.2015
YES-CUP
Neusiedler am See (AUT)
?
257
18.07.2015
2nd Optimist No limit match race
Liptovska Mara
OPT-2
204
18.07.2015
Majstrovstvá oblasti
Orava
470-4 OPT-4 EUR-5 FIN-4 LAR-4 L47-4 KJP-5 MIC-3 L47-4
2101
13.07.2015
Letny tabor II
Zemplínska Šírava
OPT-2
2110
13.07.2015
Letný náborový tábor 1
Domaša
OPT-2 RAC-2
311
11.07.2015
Maj.oblasti poh.Tatum
Zemplínska Šírava
420-4 OPT-4 FIN-4 LAS-4 KJP-4 BIC-2 RAC-2
152
11.07.2015
Leto začína
Slnava
OPT-2 KJP-2
5022
11.07.2015
Tarifa Kitesurf World Championships 2015
Tarifa (ESP)
?
151
10.07.2015
VCS 2015 - MM SR okruhový jachting - Preteky olympíjskych nádejí
Vodné dielo Králova
470-7 420-7 VAU-7 OPT-7 EUR-7 FIN-7 LAR-7 L47-7 L47-7 RSX-7 BIC-7 RAC-7
6014
06.07.2015
49er & 49er FX European Championship
Porto (POR)
X49-9
6016
04.07.2015
Mistrzostwa Polski Stowarzyszenia Klasy Vaurien
Kamienica Krelowska (POL)
VAU-7
256
04.07.2015
O pohar strostu L.Trnovca
Liptovska Mara
VAU-5 OPT-5 LAR-5 L47-5 KJP-2 L47-5
5023
04.07.2015
Er & Sie Regatta; SCW
Neusiedler See; Weiden (A
?
5032
03.07.2015
Queensland Youths week
Brisbane (AUS)
?
5020
02.07.2015
KékSzalag / Modrá struha Balatonu 2105
Balatom (HUN)
?
2100
01.07.2015
Letny tabor I
Liptovska Mara
OPT-2
5021
30.06.2015
MELGES 24 WORLDS 2015
Dánsko (DEN)
?
357
27.06.2015
Regata KJP
Domaša
KJP-3
255
27.06.2015
24 hodinovka
Liptovska Mara
VAU-2 OPT-3 LAR-3 L47-3 KJP-3 L47-3
111
27.06.2015
Dunajska Regata
Dunaj
420-3 RSF-3 OPT-3 FIN-3 LAR-3
5018
27.06.2015
Veterán Cup
Brno (CZE)
?
512
26.06.2015
MMČR
Veľké Darko (CZE)
VAU-7
307
21.06.2015
O Pohár Z.Šíravy II.
Zemplínska Šírava
KJP-2 BIC-2 RAC-2
931
20.06.2015
LS L.Mara 5
Liptovska Mara
VAU-2 OPT-2 LAR-2 L47-2 L47-2
356
20.06.2015
Čerešnička
Domaša
OPT-5 FIN-3 RAC-3
306
20.06.2015
Modrá stuha Z.Šíravy
Zemplínska Šírava
420-2 OPT-2 FIN-2 LAS-2 KJP-2 BIC-2 RAC-2
5017
20.06.2015
BLAUES BAND
Neusieder See (AUT)
?
6038
19.06.2015
5th CHOCO Cup 2015
Balaton (HUN)
OPT-5
6041
19.06.2015
Laser Flottabajnokság
Balatonfured (HUN)
LAS-7 LAR-7 L47-7 L47-7
956
13.06.2015
LS Domaša 4
Domaša
OPT-2 BIC-2 RAC-2
254
13.06.2015
Fiving cup II. - PLM
Liptovska Mara
VAU-3 OPT-2 LAR-2 L47-2 KJP-5 L47-2
5055
13.06.2015
Muggia - Portorose - Muggia
Muggia (ITA)
?
6010
08.06.2015
Majstrovstva sveta RAC
Sopoty (POL)
RAC-10
253
06.06.2015
Fiving cup I. - PLM
Liptovska Mara
VAU-2 OPT-3 LAR-3 L47-3 KJP-5 L47-3
5016
05.06.2015
Supercup Hungary
Balaton (HUN)
?
5015
05.06.2015
ENERGA Sailing Cup
Dziwnow (POL)
?
404
02.06.2015
Slovak Business Week
Kaštela (CRO)
F45-5
510
30.05.2015
Vestonicka Venuse WS
Nove Mlyny (CZE)
RSX-5 RAC-5
403
30.05.2015
First sailing week
Kaštela (CRO)
F45-5
355
30.05.2015
Pohár TRIM Zvolen
Domaša
KJP-5
5009
30.05.2015
YES Ansegeln 2015
Weiden am See (AUT)
?
6007
26.05.2015
Delta Lloyd regatta
Medemblik (NED)
X49-7 470-7 FIN-7 LAS-7 LAR-7 RSX-7
506
23.05.2015
Velka cena Dyje
Nove Mlyny (CZE)
OPT-5 LAR-5
354
23.05.2015
Májová regata SP KJP
Domaša
KJP-5
252
23.05.2015
Regata Fatranu
Liptovska Mara
VAU-5 OPT-3 LAR-3 L47-3 KJP-3 L47-3
5010
22.05.2015
Major of Kalisz Cup International Windsurfing Regatta
Szale, Kalisz, Poland (PO
?
930
16.05.2015
LS L.Mara 4
Liptovska Mara
VAU-2 OPT-2 LAR-2 L47-2 L47-2
353
16.05.2015
Májová regata SP RAC
Domaša
OPT-2 BIC-5 RAC-5
107
16.05.2015
Krištáľový pohár
Senec
420-5 RSF-3 OPT-3 FIN-5 LAR-5
5008
16.05.2015
Vestonicka Venuse
Nové Mlýny (CZE)
?
5006
15.05.2015
Serbian Euro Micro 2015
Belehrad (RSA)
?
5007
14.05.2015
Melges 24 Austrian Open 2015
Segelclub Kammersee (AUS)
?
251
09.05.2015
Liptovska kryha
Liptovska Mara
VAU-5 OPT-2 LAR-2 L47-2 KJP-2 L47-2
409
09.05.2015
OFFSHORE MATEJ BENCÚR REGATTA
Split - Kastela (CRO)
F45-3
5014
09.05.2015
Starobrno Cup
Brněnská přehrada (CZE)
?
5011
09.05.2015
Ansegeln YCBb
Neusiedler (AUT)
?
5048
09.05.2015
Puchar Prezesa / Puchar Łodzi
Zalew Sulejowski (POL)
?
5053
09.05.2015
Zadar CRO ORCi Cup
Zadar (CRO)
?
6005
08.05.2015
South East European Open Optimist Cup (SEEOOC)
Palic (SRB)
OPT-6
501
08.05.2015
Palavska regata
Nove Mlyny (CZE)
EUR-5 FIN-5 LAS-5 LAR-7
352
08.05.2015
Supercup SVK
Domaša
BIC-5 RAC-6
6008
06.05.2015
Garda And Trentino Olympic Week
Riva del Garda (ITA)
X49-7 470-7 FIN-7 LAS-7 LAR-7 RSX-7
5013
04.05.2015
Kornati Cup
Murter (CRO)
?
105
02.05.2015
Pohár mládeže
Senec
420-5 RSF-3 OPT-5 FIN-3 LAR-5
5019
02.05.2015
KESZTHELYI JÓZSEF ATTILA VITORLÁS SE
Balatom (HUN)
?
928
01.05.2015
LS L.Mara 2
Liptovska Mara
VAU-2 OPT-2 LAR-2 L47-2 L47-2
351
01.05.2015
Pohár rektora TU KE
Domaša
BIC-5 RAC-5
927
25.04.2015
LS L.Mara 1
Liptovska Mara
VAU-2 OPT-2 LAR-2 L47-2 L47-2
401
25.04.2015
Slovak sailing week - MMSR F45
Kaštela (CRO)
F45-7 F35-3
350
25.04.2015
Ľadoví muži
Domaša
RAC-2
202
25.04.2015
Žilina Micro CUP 2
Vodné dielo Žilina
KJP-3 MIC-5
5012
25.04.2015
Blue Sky Racing Days
Neusiedlersee (AUT)
?
5001
18.04.2015
XXV ŚLASKI PUCHAR OPTIMISTA
Rybnik (POL)
?
201
18.04.2015
Žilina Micro CUP 1
Vodné dielo Žilina
KJP-3 MIC-5
5052
18.04.2015
GP Slovakia CRO ORCI Cup
Zlarin (CRO)
?
102
11.04.2015
Veľká cena Bratislavy
Senec
420-5 RSF-3 OPT-3 FIN-3 LAR-3
5004
11.04.2015
Prolječe u Premantury
Premantura (CRO)
?
6003
02.04.2015
Izola Spring Cup
Izola (SLO)
470-6 LAS-6 LAR-6
6037
02.04.2015
Eastern Cup
Portorož (SLO)
OPT-6
6002
28.03.2015
Trofeo SAR Princess Sofia
Palma de Majorca (ESP)
X49-7 470-7 FIN-7 LAS-7 LAR-7 RSX-7
5054
26.03.2015
Uskrsnja regatta - CRO ORCI Cup
Hvar (CRO)
?
5005
21.03.2015
Ansegeln IOM
Vieden (AUT)
?
5003
21.01.2015
Mount Gay Rum Round Barbados Race 2015
Barbados (BAR)
?
5002
17.01.2015
Mount Gay Rum Barbados Coastal Series 2015
Barbados (BAR)
?