Výsledky pretekov za rok 2018

Hlásenie výsledkov z pretekov v zahraničí
ČTK Dátum Zostupne Názov Miesto Triedy
260 11.08.2018 Regata Fatranu I Liptovská Mara VAU-5 OPT-2 LAR-2 L47-2 KJP-2 L47-2
257 11.08.2018 24 hodinovka - FIVING CUP - PLM Liptovská Mara VAU-3 OPT-3 KJP-3
259 04.08.2018 O pohár primátora L.Mikuláš Liptovská Mara VAU-6 OPT-4 LAR-4 L47-4 KJP-2 L47-4
3018 03.08.2018 Interpohár 2018 Olešná (CZE) OPT-6 EUR-6 LAR-6 L47-6 L47-6
357 28.07.2018 TOP 24 38. r. Zemplínska Šírava KJP-3
208 28.07.2018 Interregata - OL5 Orava OPT-5 FIN-2 KJP-2
6026 26.07.2018 50. Kékszalag Erste Nagydíj Balatonfüred (HUN) MIC-3
258 20.07.2018 Limar Cup - Interpohár Liptovská Mara VAU-5 OPT-6 EUR-6 LAS-5 LAR-6 L47-6 L47-6
207 15.07.2018 Oravská liga - OL4 Orava OPT-2
3015 14.07.2018 Bambusová regata Velké Dářko (CZE) OPT-5 L47-5 L47-5
355 14.07.2018 O Pohár Tatum Zemplínska Šírava OPT-3 FIN-2 KJP-5
307 14.07.2018 Lenivé kapre 1 Domaša FIN-2 BIC-3 RAC-3 NL-3
256 14.07.2018 Júlová regata Liptovská Mara VAU-2 OPT-2 LAR-2 L47-2 KJP-2 L47-2
6059 13.07.2018 Decathlon Cupa Ferto-to (HUN) OPT-4
2002 09.07.2018 Letný jachtársky tábor Domaša Domaša OPT-2 BIC-2
354 07.07.2018 Vihorlat Cup Zemplínska Šírava OPT-2 FIN-2 KJP-5
308 07.07.2018 Hodzinofka II Domaša BIC-3 RAC-3
153 07.07.2018 Orviský Cup Slnava KJP-3
5029 07.07.2018 Zavod mladych nadeji Velke Darko (CZE) ?
255 06.07.2018 5th Optimist No Limit Match Race Liptovská Mara OPT-2 NL-2
2001 01.07.2018 Letný jachtársky tábor L.Mara Liptovská Mara OPT-2
206 30.06.2018 Motor Yacht 1 - OL3 Orava OPT-3 FIN-3 KJP-3
105 30.06.2018 Dunaj regata VD Gabčikovo 470-3 420-5 RSF-3 OPT-3 FIN-3 LAR-5 L47-2 L47-2
5027 30.06.2018 Puchar dni morza Goczalkowice zdroj (POL) ?
205 29.06.2018 Euro Micro Slovakia Liptovská Mara MIC-6
5025 27.06.2018 MVM Laser Flottabajnokság Balatonfured (HUN) ?
6019 25.06.2018 Raceboard World Championships Blanes (ESP) RAC-10
352 23.06.2018 Memorial M.Stríčika Zemplínska Šírava OPT-2 FIN-2 KJP-3 MIC-5
254 23.06.2018 Júnová regata Liptovská Mara VAU-3 OPT-3 LAR-3 L47-3 KJP-3 L47-3
204 23.06.2018 Memoriál Roba ČrECa - OL2 Orava OPT-2 KJP-4 MIC-4
5022 23.06.2018 VI Ogólnopolskie Regaty Kacper Sailor Poraj (POL) ?
5026 23.06.2018 Veterán Cup Brněnská přehrada (CZE) ?
6018 22.06.2018 2018 Optimist European Championship Sheveningen (NED) OPT-9
5028 22.06.2018 Veteran Cup Finn Brnenska prehrada (CZE) ?
5024 20.06.2018 Kieler Woche Kiel (GER) ?
5023 18.06.2018 Laser Radial Men´s World Championship Kiel (GER) ?
310 16.06.2018 Zátoka Cup 2018 Domaša KJP-4
306 16.06.2018 Čerešnička Domaša FIN-3 BIC-5 RAC-5
266 16.06.2018 Regata Fatranu III Liptovská Mara VAU-5
253 09.06.2018 O pohar starostu L.Trnovca - PLM Liptovská Mara VAU-3 OPT-3 LAS-5 LAR-3 L47-5 KJP-5 L47-5
6016 08.06.2018 Supercup Hungary Balatonfunzo (HUN) BIC-6 RAC-6 FUN-6
6058 08.06.2018 Choco Cup Balaton (HUN) OPT-6
252 02.06.2018 Trim cup - PLM Liptovská Mara OPT-5 LAR-5 L47-3 KJP-5 L47-3
6014 01.06.2018 Major of Kalisz international regatta Kalisz (POL) RSX-5 BIC-5 RAC-5
305 26.05.2018 Májová regata Domaša FIN-3 BIC-5 RAC-5
5018 26.05.2018 Ogólnopolskie Regaty o Puchar Nysy - Głębinów Nysa - Glebinow (POL) ?
251 19.05.2018 Májová regata Liptovská Mara VAU-5 OPT-2 LAS-5 LAR-2 L47-5 KJP-2 L47-5
5021 19.05.2018 VĚSTONICKÁ VENUŠE Nové Mlýny (AUS) ?
5017 19.05.2018 OTWARCIE SEZONU ŻEGLARSKIEGO W KOZŻ Krakow (POL) ?
5016 19.05.2018 XXIV Regaty ekologiczne Krakow (POL) ?
5019 19.05.2018 Spring Cup 2018 Neusiedler am See (AUT) ?
5020 18.05.2018 Europa Cup Belgium Oostende (BEL) ?
402 12.05.2018 Regata Mateja Bencura 2018 Mar. Hramina (CRO) F45-2
304 12.05.2018 Pohár rektora TU Košice Domaša FIN-5 BIC-5 RAC-5
250 12.05.2018 Liptovska kryha Liptovská Mara VAU-2 OPT-3 LAR-3 L47-3 KJP-3 L47-3
103 12.05.2018 Pohár mládeže Senec 470-2 420-2 RSF-2 OPT-5 FIN-2 LAR-5 L47-2 L47-2
151 07.05.2018 Micro cup 1 VD Kralova MIC-5
6008 05.05.2018 Laser Senior European Championships & Trophy 2018 La Rochelle (FRA) LAS-9 LAR-9
303 05.05.2018 Supercup Slovakia Domaša BIC-6 RAC-6
6056 04.05.2018 SEEOOC 2018 Palic (SRB) OPT-6
302 01.05.2018 Hodzinofka I Domaša BIC-3 RAC-3
5011 29.04.2018 Majthényi Zsombor emlékverseny 2018 Velence (HUN) ?
6007 28.04.2018 M.B.Keramika - Palavská regata Nové Mlýny (CZE) EUR-5 FIN-6 LAS-6 LAR-7
301 28.04.2018 Ľadoví muži Domaša BIC-3 RAC-3
5013 28.04.2018 Otwarte Mistrzostwa LOK Dzieržno Male (POL) ?
5014 28.04.2018 Antiqua Sailing Week Antiqua (ANT) ?
5015 28.04.2018 Peters & May Round Antigua Race Antiqua (ANT) ?
401 21.04.2018 Slovak Sailing Week Mar. Hramina (CRO) F45-3
102 21.04.2018 Krištáľový pohár Senec 470-3 420-5 RSF-3 OPT-5 FIN-5 LAS-5 LAR-2 L47-5 L47-5
5010 21.04.2018 XXVII Slaski Puchar Optimista Goczalkowice (POL) ?
3001 14.04.2018 Pohár Haas+Sohn Máchovo jezero (CZE) FIN-5
604 14.04.2018 Motyčky cup Donovaly - Motyčky ?
5012 14.04.2018 Krajský Prebor Brno (CZE) ?
5009 13.04.2018 Rybnickie Regaty Żeglarskie 2018 Rybnik (POL) ?
6005 07.04.2018 Radial Youth Europeans Championships & Trophy 2018 Balatonföldvár (HUN) LAR-9
607 07.04.2018 Serial Otvorenych MSR - MM I. Zilina Strecno ?
101 07.04.2018 Veľká cena Bratislavy Senec 470-2 420-5 RSF-2 OPT-2 FIN-5 LAR-3 L47-2 L47-2
5006 07.04.2018 12 memorial Z.Pecenkovica Pula (CRO) ?
5008 07.04.2018 Velikonoční regata 2018 Murter - Hramina (CRO) ?
6004 01.04.2018 Majstrovstvá Európy BIC Techno +  Mondello (ITA) ?
5003 30.03.2018 Trofeo S.A.R Princesa Sofia Mallorca (ESP) ?
6002 29.03.2018 Spring Cup Isola (SLO) LAS-7 LAR-7 L47-6 L47-6
6053 29.03.2018 Sailing Point Easter regatta 2018 Portoroz (SLO) OPT-6
5005 16.03.2018 Koper Cup 2018 Koper (AUS) ?
6052 09.03.2018 2018 FINN EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP Cadiz (ESP) FIN-9
5001 02.03.2018 Athens Eurolymp Week Vari, Varkíza (GRE) ?
5007 02.03.2018 San Simon Cup 2018 Izola (SLO) ?
5002 16.02.2018 Karneval Cup 2018 Opatia (CRO) ?
601 19.01.2018 12th Rogoznica Cup - IOM Rogoznica (CRO) ?
7001 28.12.2017 Laser Europa Cup Croatia Hvar (CRO) LAS-7 LAR-7
5004 28.12.2017 41 International New Year regatta Hvar (CRO) ?